RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
Hokies
Blacksburg, Virginia, 24061-0131, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Martin Dally
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
39
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (17 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Hilton Garden Innvitational
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Jan 31st 2015, 3:14am
Comments
Hilton Garden Innvitational
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
JDL Fast Track, 2505 Empire Dr, Winston‐Salem, NC, US, 27103
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Barton
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Benedict
Birmingham Southern
Bridgewater (VA)
Campbell
Charleston Southern
Coastal Carolina
Coker
Converse College
Crazy Running
Davidson
East Tennessee State
Eastern Mennonite
Elon
Embry-Riddle
Emmanuel College
Emory
Florida International
Furman
Gardner-Webb
Georgia Southern
Georgia Tech
Guilford
GW Express
High Point
Lees-McRae
Limestone
Mars Hill
Milligan
Montreat
Mount Olive
Nigeria
Nike
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Carolina-Pembroke
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Florida
Pfeiffer University
Queens (NC)
Roanoke
Shorter
South Carolina Upstate
SPEED ELITE
St Augustine's
Toronto
Unattached
Virginia Tech
Wake Forest
Washington & Lee
Wingate
Winston-Salem State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kirk
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
7
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
06.79
nwi
1
3
Simmons Jr., Marquett
Limestone
06.80
nwi
1
4
Ansley, Ramaan
Unattached
06.86
nwi
1
2
Gabriel, Caleb
North Carolina A
06.89
nwi
1
5
Hass, Alexander
Coastal Carolina
06.90
nwi
1
6
Watson, Andre
Benedict
06.91
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kirk
Unattached
06.74
nwi
4
3
Ansley, Ramaan
Unattached
06.84
nwi
2
4
Hass, Alexander
Coastal Carolina
06.87
nwi
3
8
Watson, Andre
Benedict
06.87
nwi
3
13
Styles, Therius
Coastal Carolina
06.88
nwi
2
2
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
06.88
nwi
1
6
Williams, Lennox
Campbell
06.88
nwi
4
7
Gabriel, Caleb
North Carolina A
06.88
nwi
1
9
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
06.88
nwi
3
16
Jameison, Daniel
St Augustine's
06.90
nwi
2
10
Peoples, Joshua
North Carolina A
06.91
nwi
4
21
Ray, Shaquille
North Carolina-P
06.92
nwi
4
5
Simmons Jr., Marquett
Limestone
06.92
nwi
1
11
McLean, Brandon
North Carolina-W
06.93
nwi
3
11
chitambira, Tashinga
Campbell
06.93
nwi
2
19
Eliphar, Alton
Florida Internat
06.93
nwi
4
14
Johnson, Taffawee
St Augustine's
06.94
nwi
3
28
Hadden, Jacoby
North Florida
06.94
nwi
1
24
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
06.96
nwi
3
14
Pratt, Jaye
Unattached
07.00
nwi
1
19
Street, Semaj
Barton
07.00
nwi
2
17
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
07.01
nwi
2
22
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
07.01
nwi
4
26
Sims, Justin
Unattached
07.01
nwi
4
29
Demiel, JaQuan
St Augustine's
07.01
nwi
1
24
Moore, Matthew
East Tennessee S
07.02
nwi
3
30
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
Unattached
07.03
nwi
3
18
Lewis, Jeff
Unattached
07.05
nwi
1
26
Royster, Chris
SPEED ELITE
07.08
nwi
1
22
Williams, Jonathan
North Carolina C
07.16
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kirk
Unattached
06.74
nwi
2
2
Ansley, Ramaan
Unattached
06.84
nwi
7
3
Hass, Alexander
Coastal Carolina
06.87
nwi
11
3
Watson, Andre
Benedict
06.87
nwi
10
5
Gabriel, Caleb
North Carolina A
06.88
nwi
9
5
Williams, Lennox
Campbell
06.88
nwi
9
5
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
06.88
nwi
13
5
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
06.88
nwi
6
5
Styles, Therius
Coastal Carolina
06.88
nwi
10
10
Jameison, Daniel
St Augustine's
06.90
nwi
5
11
Peoples, Joshua
North Carolina A
06.91
nwi
2
12
Simmons Jr., Marquett
Limestone
06.92
nwi
14
12
Law, James
Unattached
06.92
nwi
5
12
Simmons, Braxton
North Carolina-P
06.92
nwi
3
12
Ray, Shaquille
North Carolina-P
06.92
nwi
8
16
chitambira, Tashinga
Campbell
06.93
nwi
13
16
McLean, Brandon
North Carolina-W
06.93
nwi
4
16
Eliphar, Alton
Florida Internat
06.93
nwi
7
19
Johnson, Taffawee
St Augustine's
06.94
nwi
11
19
Hadden, Jacoby
North Florida
06.94
nwi
5
21
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
06.96
nwi
8
22
Pratt, Jaye
Unattached
07.00
nwi
3
22
Street, Semaj
Barton
07.00
nwi
3
24
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
07.01
nwi
3
24
Demiel, JaQuan
St Augustine's
07.01
nwi
12
24
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
07.01
nwi
8
24
Sims, Justin
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
28
Moore, Matthew
East Tennessee S
07.02
nwi
4
29
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
30
Lewis, Jeff
Unattached
07.05
nwi
1
31
Ghent, Marcus
Florida Internat
07.06
nwi
7
31
Willman, Jonathan
Shorter
07.06
nwi
12
33
Pankey, Aason
St Augustine's
07.07
nwi
11
34
Royster, Chris
SPEED ELITE
07.08
nwi
5
35
Howard, Marquis
North Carolina A
07.09
nwi
7
36
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
07.10
nwi
6
37
Moon, Bradley
Shorter
07.12
nwi
4
37
McNeill, Tim
North Carolina-W
07.12
nwi
10
37
Ochuko, Brian
Unattached
07.12
nwi
6
37
Dunbar, Ricardo
Embry-Riddle
07.12
nwi
2
41
Crawford, Malik
Gardner-Webb
07.14
nwi
10
42
Jamison, Patrick
South Carolina U
07.16
nwi
4
42
Williams, Jonathan
North Carolina C
07.16
nwi
2
44
Martin, Alex
Guilford
07.17
nwi
12
45
Reed, Tyree
Lees-McRae
07.18
nwi
11
45
McAdams, Tylin
Guilford
07.18
nwi
10
47
Goins, Anthony
Unattached
07.20
nwi
14
48
Bullock, James
Embry-Riddle
07.21
nwi
8
49
Espitia, Pablo
Florida Internat
07.22
nwi
1
49
Morris, Joshua
Coker
07.22
nwi
6
51
Taylor, Patrick
East Tennessee S
07.23
nwi
9
51
Casey, Tyler
Wingate
07.23
nwi
13
51
Harris, Zachary
North Carolina-W
07.23
nwi
13
54
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
07.24
nwi
11
55
Purnell, Eric
High Point
07.25
nwi
9
55
Highsmith, Razhede
Lees-McRae
07.25
nwi
6
55
Phillips, Alex
Charleston South
07.25
nwi
13
55
Brown, Tomorik
Wingate
07.25
nwi
5
59
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
07.26
nwi
5
59
Wilks, Collin
Barton
07.26
nwi
14
61
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
07.29
nwi
8
62
Roberts, Issac
North Carolina C
07.30
nwi
8
62
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
07.30
nwi
14
64
Marshall, Darius
South Carolina U
07.31
nwi
9
64
Green, CJ
Guilford
07.31
nwi
14
66
Bulla, Brandon
North Carolina-P
07.34
nwi
4
66
Williams, Jaleel
South Carolina U
07.34
nwi
4
68
Johnson, Benjamin
East Tennessee S
07.35
nwi
1
69
Craig, Anthony
Coastal Carolina
07.36
nwi
13
69
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
07.36
nwi
2
69
Douglas, Deandre
Campbell
07.36
nwi
3
72
Chang, Jerry
Davidson
07.37
nwi
9
73
McNamara, Joe
North Carolina-A
07.42
nwi
3
74
Thomas, Cedric
Mount Olive
07.46
nwi
7
75
Cox, Azariah
Eastern Mennonit
07.47
nwi
6
76
Jones, Eric
Mount Olive
07.48
nwi
11
77
Evans-Whitehart, Marquis
Gardner-Webb
07.51
nwi
13
77
Sandlin, Dylan
Davidson
07.51
nwi
10
79
Hampton, Stedmond
Mount Olive
07.52
nwi
2
80
Prevatt, Alexander
North Carolina-P
07.54
nwi
12
81
Trotman, Justin
North Carolina C
07.59
nwi
6
82
Peeler, Malcolm
Lees-McRae
07.61
nwi
3
82
Priest, Carson
Furman
07.61
nwi
12
84
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
07.66
nwi
7
85
Miller, Chris
Eastern Mennonit
07.67
nwi
7
86
Sumner, Jonathan
Guilford
07.69
nwi
9
86
Kim, Andrew
Washington & Lee
07.69
nwi
11
88
Devaney, Keenan
North Carolina-A
07.73
nwi
9
89
Barbeau, Sam
North Carolina-A
07.80
nwi
11
89
Beane, Jeffrey
North Carolina-G
07.80
nwi
7
91
Holsten, Ricco
Emmanuel College
07.85
nwi
12
92
Blackmon, Gabriel
Lees-McRae
17.16
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Andre
Benedict
22.05
nwi
1
2
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
22.23
nwi
1
3
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
St Augustine's
22.25
nwi
1
4
Eliphar, Alton
Florida Internat
22.32
nwi
2
5
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
22.38
nwi
2
6
Smith, Christian
Shorter
22.62
nwi
5
7
Hadden, Jacoby
North Florida
22.64
nwi
3
8
Herbert, Khari
St Augustine's
22.77
nwi
2
9
Styles, Therius
Coastal Carolina
22.78
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Jeff
Unattached
22.82
nwi
2
11
Wellington, Deion
Coastal Carolina
22.90
nwi
10
12
Williams, Deontae
North Carolina C
22.95
nwi
3
13
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
22.95
nwi
5
14
Goodman, Karl
Mount Olive
22.95
nwi
6
15
Jackson, Todd
Florida Internat
23.00
nwi
6
16
Phillips, Alex
Charleston South
23.01
nwi
13
17
Pietsch, Daniel
Emory
23.09
nwi
11
18
Tyler, Emerson
Embry-Riddle
23.10
nwi
6
19
Blackmon, Gabriel
Lees-McRae
23.10
nwi
9
20
McDaniel, Jamal
Shorter
23.18
nwi
2
21
Howard, Marquis
North Carolina A
23.18
nwi
3
22
Roberds, Wake
Shorter
23.18
nwi
7
23
Street, Semaj
Barton
23.23
nwi
6
24
Fuquay, Andrew
Wingate
23.28
nwi
4
25
Gambrell, Brandon
Coker
23.36
nwi
9
26
Brown, Tomorik
Wingate
23.38
nwi
11
27
Hostetler, Jacob
Davidson
23.38
nwi
10
28
Jamison, Patrick
South Carolina U
23.39
nwi
10
29
Reed, Tyree
Lees-McRae
23.40
nwi
8
30
Burgman, Marques
North Florida
23.45
nwi
7
31
Seaton, Tyler
Florida Internat
23.45
nwi
3
32
Davison, Jourdon
Birmingham South
23.50
nwi
9
33
Godwin, Brett
North Carolina-P
23.54
nwi
4
34
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
23.56
nwi
3
35
Eaddy, Maurice
North Carolina A
23.59
nwi
13
36
Martin, Alex
Guilford
23.60
nwi
15
37
Willman, Jonathan
Shorter
23.61
nwi
6
38
Yearby, Xavien
Emmanuel College
23.62
nwi
8
39
Townsend, Sheldon
Charleston South
23.68
nwi
8
40
Chang, Jerry
Davidson
23.69
nwi
14
40
Dunbar, Ricardo
Embry-Riddle
23.69
nwi
4
42
Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui
Mount Olive
23.72
nwi
13
43
Morris, Joshua
Coker
23.72
nwi
11
44
Marshall, Darius
South Carolina U
23.79
nwi
10
45
Goins, Anthony
Unattached
23.82
nwi
4
46
Scott, Davante
Lees-McRae
23.89
nwi
11
47
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
23.90
nwi
12
48
Dhaiti, Edwin
Barton
23.92
nwi
15
49
Hampton, Stedmond
Mount Olive
23.93
nwi
14
50
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
23.95
nwi
10
51
Taylor, Patrick
East Tennessee S
23.96
nwi
9
52
Highsmith, Razhede
Lees-McRae
24.03
nwi
15
53
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
24.06
nwi
13
54
Bradley, Justin
Eastern Mennonit
24.08
nwi
12
55
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
24.08
nwi
9
56
Rogin, Benjamin
Emory
24.10
nwi
14
57
Wilks, Collin
Barton
24.14
nwi
16
58
Thomas, Cedric
Mount Olive
24.18
nwi
14
59
Clontz, Anthony
Unattached
24.21
nwi
12
60
Dews, Devantae
Eastern Mennonit
24.23
nwi
7
61
Williams, Jaleel
South Carolina U
24.28
nwi
15
62
Green, CJ
Guilford
24.31
nwi
8
63
McNamara, Joe
North Carolina-A
24.34
nwi
16
64
Sandlin, Dylan
Davidson
24.40
nwi
16
65
Evans-Whitehart, Marqu
Gardner-Webb
24.43
nwi
16
66
Casey, Tyler
Wingate
24.43
nwi
5
67
Barton, Samuel
East Tennessee S
24.45
nwi
12
68
King, Adrian
North Carolina-P
24.48
nwi
11
69
Frazier, Kiyun
Unattached
24.70
nwi
16
70
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
24.79
nwi
14
71
Priest, Carson
Furman
24.85
nwi
15
72
Prevatt, Alexander
North Carolina-P
25.18
nwi
5
--
Hackett-Greene, Corey
Coastal Carolina
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Omar
St Augustine's
22.01
nwi
1
2
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
22.37
nwi
1
3
Gabriel, Caleb
North Carolina A
22.48
nwi
1
4
Peoples, Joshua
North Carolina A
22.60
nwi
1
5
Ray, Shaquille
North Carolina-P
22.64
nwi
1
6
Gibson, Jeffery
GW Express
22.91
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipscomb, DeAndra
Coastal Carolina
49.07
2
2
Herbert, Khari
St Augustine's
49.25
4
3
Roachford, Gregory
Shorter
49.60
1
4
Hewitt, Kevaughn
St Augustine's
49.64
1
5
Locklin Jr, Antonio
Benedict
50.15
2
6
Robb, Desmond
North Florida
50.23
7
7
Harding, Dajuan
North Carolina A
50.43
3
7
Campbell, Del'Quan
Shorter
50.43
6
9
Griffin, Jeremy
Limestone
50.47
5
10
Carr, Steve
Coastal Carolina
50.53
4
11
Findlay, Adrian
GW Express
50.66
4
12
Lewis, Zach
Queens (NC)
50.84
5
13
Dori, Alex
Embry-Riddle
50.98
4
14
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
51.05
11
15
Rice, Cole
Shorter
51.08
3
16
Rhodes, Mason
Unattached
51.13
1
17
Heron, Kevin
North Florida
51.16
8
18
Hostetler, Jacob
Davidson
51.22
10
18
Alvarez, Angel
Barton
51.22
9
20
Goodman, Karl
Mount Olive
51.38
6
21
Edwards Jr., Carlton
North Carolina C
51.47
5
22
Blackmon, Gabriel
Lees-McRae
51.62
16
23
Alexander, Ethan
Emmanuel College
51.64
11
24
Harris, Barry
North Carolina A
51.66
2
25
Lovick, Ronnie
North Carolina C
51.69
11
26
Coaxum, Jerrome
Coastal Carolina
51.71
6
27
Thompson Jr, Corey
Unattached
51.74
6
27
Seaton, Tyler
Florida Internat
51.74
3
29
Tyler, Emerson
Embry-Riddle
51.89
8
30
Thompson, Asareus
GW Express
51.96
7
31
Camacho, Isidro
Washington & Lee
52.01
14
32
Buxton, Jalen
North Carolina A
52.06
12
33
Faint, Connor
Eastern Mennonit
52.07
17
34
Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui
Mount Olive
52.13
15
35
Harris, Jeremy
Queens (NC)
52.17
10
36
Parker, Christian
Lees-McRae
52.23
15
37
Lee, Tyler
Wingate
52.26
7
38
Jamison, Patrick
South Carolina U
52.29
4
39
Rizzo, Anthony
Queens (NC)
52.35
10
40
Faust, Alec
North Carolina-W
52.36
12
41
Martin, Joseph
Gardner-Webb
52.38
12
42
Kennedy, Nathan
Campbell
52.47
9
43
Dunbar, Victor
North Carolina C
52.48
11
44
Davison, Jourdon
Birmingham South
52.53
14
45
Jacowleff, Robert
Wake Forest
52.56
20
46
Rothfuss, Brandon
Guilford
52.59
17
47
Yearby, Xavien
Emmanuel College
52.63
12
48
Nelli, Michael
Wingate
52.65
13
49
Scott, Davante
Lees-McRae
52.68
12
50
Fuller, Joe
Embry-Riddle
52.71
10
51
Hamilton, Aaron
North Carolina-W
52.72
11
52
Sanders, A'Darrius
East Tennessee S
52.79
15
52
Dorcin, Willy
Shorter
52.79
10
54
Jones, Kyle
South Carolina U
52.81
16
55
Cuccurullo, Davide
Mount Olive
52.85
19
56
Fowler, Rian
North Carolina-W
52.88
15
57
Clay, Amaris
Guilford
52.89
17
58
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
52.94
8
59
Townsend, Sheldon
Charleston South
52.95
15
60
Rankin, Sergeneno
North Carolina-A
53.00
6
61
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
53.11
14
62
Persha, Devontae
Embry-Riddle
53.28
5
63
Godwin, Brett
North Carolina-P
53.31
16
64
Perry, Jason
North Carolina-A
53.48
16
65
Drollette, Kyle
South Carolina U
53.53
19
66
Brown, Markivous
St Augustine's
53.55
9
67
Wilks, Collin
Barton
53.63
20
68
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
54.00
13
69
Hughes, Peter
Mount Olive
54.06
19
70
Dhaiti, Edwin
Barton
54.13
18
71
Dews, Devantae
Eastern Mennonit
54.44
14
72
Davenport, O'Shay
Charleston South
54.45
20
73
Conley, Myles
Bridgewater (VA)
54.83
9
74
Boggs, Alex
North Carolina-W
54.86
17
75
Carter, Jacob
Campbell
54.94
18
76
King, Adrian
North Carolina-P
55.41
9
77
Sargent, Greg
Davidson
55.48
18
78
Simmons, Braxton
North Carolina-P
56.19
18
--
Claggett, Dorian
North Carolina A
FS
2
--
Jackson, Todd
Florida Internat
DQ
2
--
Gonzalez, Manuel
Florida Internat
DQ
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Simon
Wake Forest
1:52.43
1
2
Rollo, Patrick
Davidson
1:52.93
2
3
Hutchinson, Immanuel
St Augustine's
1:53.11
1
4
Morken, Nick
North Florida
1:53.33
2
5
Linder, Nick
Unattached
1:54.07
2
6
Sivakumaran, Vibushan
North Carolina S
1:54.41
1
7
DeWillie, Kevin
Virginia Tech
1:54.50
1
8
Carmichael, John Griff
Virginia Tech
1:54.78
1
9
Knight, Jonathan
North Carolina S
1:55.04
1
10
Hollingsworth, James
Queens (NC)
1:55.26
1
11
Moreau, Victor
Queens (NC)
1:55.56
5
12
Warriner, Matthew
East Tennessee S
1:56.06
2
13
James, Deandre
North Carolina C
1:56.07
2
14
Fischbach, Sebastian
Wake Forest
1:56.18
1
15
Mays, Jamin
Embry-Riddle
1:56.25
2
16
Stowe, Steve
North Carolina A
1:56.42
6
17
Heckman, Nevin
Bridgewater (VA)
1:56.49
2
18
jones, ryan
Unattached
1:56.52
1
19
Ballard, Brandon
Florida Internat
1:56.69
2
20
Sumapang, Taylor
North Florida
1:56.74
4
21
Aiken, Corey
North Carolina A
1:56.75
5
22
Coombs, Brandon
North Florida
1:56.80
3
23
Conner, David
North Carolina A
1:56.99
5
24
Denlinger, Tyler
Eastern Mennonit
1:57.01
4
25
Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
St Augustine's
1:57.12
3
26
Acuna, Cristian
North Florida
1:57.21
3
27
Jones, John
Washington & Lee
1:57.30
4
28
Dally, Martin
Virginia Tech
1:57.33
1
29
Urys, Jacob
Mount Olive
1:57.61
3
30
Horgan, Ryan
Wake Forest
1:57.75
4
31
Thibodeaux, Alec
Eastern Mennonit
1:57.77
2
32
Rollins, Michael
Unattached
1:57.78
3
33
Tafelsky, Taylor
Milligan
1:57.92
3
34
Chol, Kuaniyal
Charleston South
1:58.11
2
35
Archie, John
Wake Forest
1:58.40
4
36
Massey, Carson
Emmanuel College
1:58.53
3
36
Woodard, Marcquel
Gardner-Webb
1:58.53
5
38
Gunther, Sam
Bridgewater (VA)
1:58.68
5
38
Stubbe, Yannick
Queens (NC)
1:58.68
1
40
Delaney, Kevin
Emory
1:58.77
4
41
Fullerton, Tariq
Campbell
1:58.81
5
42
Ayala, Leonel
Emmanuel College
1:58.90
4
43
Stevens, Chase
North Carolina-A
1:59.37
6
44
Joyner, Matthew
East Tennessee S
1:59.89
5
45
Rodriguez, Erik
Montreat
1:59.96
4
46
Havenga, Henno
Queens (NC)
2:00.13
4
47
Cline, Braxton
Campbell
2:00.21
5
48
Miller, Richard
North Carolina S
2:00.28
3
49
Moore, Lee
Unattached
2:00.40
3
50
Brewer, Christian
Milligan
2:00.49
6
51
Robinson, Charles
GW Express
2:00.55
7
52
Johnston, Joel
North Carolina-P
2:01.84
6
53
Hodge, Jonathan
North Carolina-G
2:01.92
6
54
Corson, Francis
Davidson
2:02.07
7
55
King, Charles
Emory
2:02.10
6
56
Tamburo, Nick
North Carolina-P
2:02.39
5
57
Elwood, John
North Carolina-G
2:02.41
7
58
Brackney, Bryan
North Carolina-W
2:02.60
5
59
Maguder, Connor
Bridgewater (VA)
2:02.69
7
60
Schotzinger, Tommy
North Carolina-W
2:02.82
6
61
Hemingway, Andrew
Emory
2:02.97
5
61
Cypress, Avery
Queens (NC)
2:02.97
6
63
Higgins, Jedrek
North Carolina C
2:03.18
5
64
McNeely, Cody
Lees-McRae
2:04.44
6
65
Pullen, Scott
Wingate
2:04.71
6
66
Cox, Hayden
Furman
2:04.98
7
67
Rodriguez, Joshua
Florida Internat
2:05.43
4
68
Gregory, James
Coker
2:07.53
7
69
Alexander, Ethan
Emmanuel College
2:08.17
4
70
Richardson, Ian
Furman
2:08.90
6
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Simon
Wake Forest
4:09.98
1
2
Ivey, William
Furman
4:12.82
1
3
Morken, Nick
North Florida
4:12.84
1
4
Timiney, Morgan
Campbell
4:13.11
1
5
McDonald, Ian
Washington & Lee
4:15.24
2
6
Chelanga, Alfred
Shorter
4:15.67
1
7
Maxey, Wyatt
North Carolina S
4:16.21
1
8
Brewer, Christian
Milligan
4:16.34
1
9
Hagood, Jack
North Carolina S
4:16.63
2
10
Ayala, Leonel
Emmanuel College
4:16.95
2
11
Cross, Jordan
Shorter
4:17.45
1
12
Sprague, Austin
Furman
4:17.50
1
13
Mogen, John
Davidson
4:18.05
2
14
Linder, Nick
Unattached
4:18.09
2
15
Perez, James
Furman
4:18.57
1
16
Poyner, Jake
Wake Forest
4:18.98
1
17
Tafelsky, Taylor
Milligan
4:19.14
2
18
Belles, Dylan
Unattached
4:19.32
2
19
Chase, Adam
East Tennessee S
4:20.88
3
20
Bryan, Jeremy
North Florida
4:21.29
2
21
Ritchie, Ramsay
Davidson
4:22.24
2
22
Jenkins, Josiah
Shorter
4:22.24
3
23
Urys, Jacob
Mount Olive
4:22.34
2
24
Lewis, Samuel
Wake Forest
4:22.91
3
25
Baldwin, Eric
Campbell
4:23.13
2
26
Dahlke, Jonathan
Mount Olive
4:23.61
3
27
Collichio, Dominic
North Carolina-A
4:23.64
3
28
Miller, Thomas
East Tennessee S
4:23.94
1
29
Thornburg, Andy
North Carolina-A
4:24.10
4
30
Oberfeitinger, Carl
East Tennessee S
4:24.36
4
31
Hutchinson, Immanuel
St Augustine's
4:24.80
5
32
Fullerton, Tariq
Campbell
4:24.85
2
33
Riech, Nate Gray Wolf
Furman
4:26.02
1
34
Duffy, Sean
Unattached
4:26.35
4
35
Jones, Saeed
North Carolina A
4:26.48
3
36
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
Mount Olive
4:26.71
3
37
Smith, Caleb
North Carolina-A
4:26.77
4
38
Georges, Evan
Unattached
4:26.94
3
39
McBane, Michael
Emory
4:27.02
4
40
Miller, James
East Tennessee S
4:27.02
3
41
Koerwitz, Braedon
North Carolina S
4:28.08
3
42
Lang, Fredric
Mount Olive
4:28.16
3
43
Cason, David
Unattached
4:29.14
4
44
Leroy, Mackenzie
Washington & Lee
4:29.72
4
45
Damato, Michael
North Florida
4:31.16
3
46
Denlinger, Tyler
Eastern Mennonit
4:31.19
5
47
del Giudice, Sal
Davidson
4:31.35
2
48
Larson, Ryan
Embry-Riddle
4:31.59
5
49
Patel, Nepolian
Wingate
4:31.80
4
50
Lintz, Palmer
Embry-Riddle
4:32.42
5
51
Shipp, Dakarai
North Carolina-G
4:32.75
5
52
Goncarovs, Andris
Guilford
4:33.55
3
53
Rees-Jones, Josh
Unattached
4:33.59
5
54
Herron, Alex
Davidson
4:33.62
4
55
Fuller, Jacob
North Florida
4:34.63
2
56
Thibodeaux, Alec
Eastern Mennonit
4:35.20
4
57
Stowe, Steve
North Carolina A
4:35.60
5
58
Bunch, William
North Carolina-W
4:36.21
5
59
Vernaaza, Dominic
Elon
4:36.21
4
60
Cabean, Perry
North Carolina A
4:36.47
5
61
O'Leary, Ian
Elon
4:37.79
5
62
Cromer, Brandon
Emory
4:38.01
5
63
Gaudin, Anthony
Wingate
4:38.03
5
64
Hernandez, Alec
Embry-Riddle
4:40.42
3
65
Boseman, Alex
North Carolina-W
4:43.43
4
66
Long, Zac
Charleston South
4:44.35
5
67
Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
St Augustine's
4:51.36
5
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milder, Ian
North Carolina S
8:12.79
1
2
Jaskowak, Daniel
Virginia Tech
8:15.02
1
3
Kipkoech, Lawrence
Campbell
8:15.04
1
4
Gaiser, Andrew
Virginia Tech
8:16.71
1
5
Link, Nick
North Carolina S
8:21.60
1
5
Kitagawa, Akiharu
Mount Olive
8:21.60
1
7
Abushouk, Bakri
North Carolina S
8:22.04
1
8
Sheehan, Patrick
North Carolina S
8:22.24
1
9
Terer, Amon
Campbell
8:22.91
1
10
Darm, Evan
Campbell
8:29.55
2
11
Langston, Zack
North Carolina S
8:29.88
1
12
Little, Evan
Wake Forest
8:31.04
2
13
Gragg, Justin
Mars Hill
8:31.42
2
14
Chase, Whitner
Davidson
8:31.71
1
15
Falotico, Henry
Davidson
8:32.66
2
16
Baldwin, Angus
East Tennessee S
8:32.71
1
17
Damato, Michael
North Florida
8:33.84
1
18
Demlew, Dessie
Benedict
8:34.20
2
19
Duffy, Sean
Unattached
8:35.43
2
20
Samet, Daniel
Davidson
8:35.95
2
21
Thomas, Aaron
North Carolina S
8:40.47
1
22
Thomas, Alec
North Carolina S
8:43.07
1
23
Graves, Matt
Embry-Riddle
8:43.20
3
24
Dahlke, Jonathan
Mount Olive
8:43.21
2
25
Fayette, William
Wake Forest
8:43.83
3
26
Steagall, Austin
Mount Olive
8:45.53
1
27
Maloney, Jimmy
Queens (NC)
8:46.23
3
28
Hill, Aaron
Bridgewater (VA)
8:46.34
3
29
Flynn, Brian
Unattached
8:46.35
3
30
Townsend, Alexander
Unattached
8:46.40
3
31
Sigmon, Tim
North Carolina-P
8:47.31
2
32
Riemer, John
North Carolina-W
8:47.46
3
33
White, Darren
North Carolina A
8:47.89
3
34
Greenup, Ronny
Florida Internat
8:48.87
4
35
Borghetti-Metz, Haydn
East Tennessee S
8:49.87
2
36
Bryan, Jeremy
North Florida
8:50.13
3
37
Madaffari, Chris
North Carolina S
8:51.18
3
38
Bett, Vincent
Embry-Riddle
8:53.41
2
39
Fea, Andrew
Wake Forest
8:53.67
2
40
Payne, Reed
Elon
8:55.49
4
41
Gibson, Trey
Bridgewater (VA)
8:56.49
3
42
Lang, Fredric
Mount Olive
8:56.75
2
43
Rees-Jones, Josh
Unattached
8:57.30
4
44
Fuller, Jacob
North Florida
8:57.71
1
45
Sohl, Luke
Bridgewater (VA)
9:00.22
3
46
Ross, Thomas
Wake Forest
9:02.72
2
47
Yankello, John
High Point
9:03.22
3
48
Denlinger, Matt
Bridgewater (VA)
9:03.65
3
49
Smalley, D'Andre
Emmanuel College
9:06.00
2
50
Andino, Carlos
Elon
9:07.64
4
51
Bunch, William
North Carolina-W
9:07.86
3
52
Gwaltney, Ryan
Elon
9:08.30
4
53
Sgaglio, Cord
Limestone
9:10.86
2
54
Lawrence, Adam
Embry-Riddle
9:11.70
4
55
Warring, Levi
Washington & Lee
9:13.49
4
56
Boseman, Alex
North Carolina-W
9:15.72
3
57
Catrine, Ryan
North Carolina-A
9:23.91
4
58
Pearson, Wilson
North Carolina-P
9:31.68
2
59
Paradise, Kevin
North Carolina-A
9:32.84
4
60
Crisanto, Ediberto
Benedict
9:35.82
2
--
Kipserem, Jacob
Campbell
DNF
2
--
Ciattei, Vincent
Virginia Tech
DNF
1
--
Mintz, Bobby
North Carolina S
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicol-Samuel, DeLohnni
Unattached
14:45.93
1
2
Crowley, Conner
Wake Forest
14:53.99
1
3
Townsend, Alexander
Unattached
14:57.56
1
4
Gil, Eugenio
Mount Olive
15:05.12
1
5
Hort, Brad
North Florida
15:07.72
1
6
Lange, Matt
Furman
15:08.32
1
7
Bryan, Justin
North Florida
15:11.96
1
8
Shearer, Lee
Furman
15:25.51
2
9
Smalley, D'Andre
Emmanuel College
15:25.73
1
10
Strehler, Mac
Washington & Lee
15:26.86
1
11
Hughes, Anthony
Campbell
15:27.31
2
12
Forburger, Aaron
Davidson
15:35.22
1
13
Sisay, Chernet
High Point
15:35.24
2
14
Sumerford, Luke
North Carolina-G
15:38.01
2
15
Ellis, Brandon
Milligan
15:41.27
2
16
Gehman, Ryan
Eastern Mennonit
15:49.48
1
17
Holt, Mason
Campbell
15:49.70
1
18
O'Grady, Patrick
North Carolina-G
15:58.48
2
19
Seymour, Cody
High Point
16:00.45
1
20
Munoz, Mike
Mount Olive
16:28.45
1
21
Leaman, Jordan
Eastern Mennonit
16:30.64
2
22
Wilhoit, Josh
Pfeiffer Univers
16:31.43
2
23
Parker, Jesse
Eastern Mennonit
16:31.90
2
24
Laughlin, Chris
Pfeiffer Univers
16:44.03
2
25
Furman, Henry
Pfeiffer Univers
16:59.43
2
26
Tanner, Rashaun
Emmanuel College
17:00.50
2
27
Nisly, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
17:07.15
2
28
Rosbury, Ryan
Emmanuel College
17:20.97
2
29
Boyd, Brandon
Pfeiffer Univers
17:30.40
2
--
Giacco, Alexander
Wake Forest
DNF
1
--
Goncarovs, Andris
Guilford
DNF
1
--
Greco, Stephen
Mount Olive
DNF
2
--
Miller, Jack
Furman
DNF
2
--
Chelanga, Alfred
Shorter
DNF
1
--
Bennett, Tyler
North Florida
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Aleec
adidas
07.55
nwi
1
3
Oliver, David
Nike
07.60
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Jason
adidas
07.68
nwi
1
4
Adams, Spencer
Nike
07.75
nwi
1
8
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
07.78
nwi
1
6
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
07.93
nwi
1
5
Akins, Tyron
Nigeria
07.94
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Dwight
adidas
07.96
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
6
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
07.94
nwi
1
9
Murray, Ty-Reak
GW Express
07.97
nwi
3
5
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
07.99
nwi
2
16
Scott, Marshawn
Limestone
08.10
nwi
1
11
Randeniya, Supan
Shorter
08.11
nwi
1
14
Cotto, Hector
Unattached
08.14
nwi
2
12
Ross, Jonathan
Limestone
08.23
nwi
3
10
Wallace, Desmond
Coastal Carolina
08.25
nwi
4
15
Jasmine, Bryan
North Carolina C
08.25
nwi
4
20
Brown, Markivous
St Augustine's
08.27
nwi
3
18
Drones, Kylon
Limestone
08.32
nwi
1
21
Shaw, David
St Augustine's
08.32
nwi
2
22
Burgman, Marques
North Florida
08.32
nwi
1
13
Townsend, Todd
North Carolina A
08.35
nwi
2
18
Jones, Thomas
North Carolina A
08.48
nwi
4
29
Peter, Johannes
Queens (NC)
08.48
nwi
4
23
Okwudiafor, Ikem
Wake Forest
08.49
nwi
3
25
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
08.52
nwi
1
30
Williams, Michael
East Tennessee S
08.52
nwi
5
31
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
08.52
nwi
5
26
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
08.56
nwi
2
24
Fernandors, Carrington
Coastal Carolina
08.58
nwi
5
32
Espitia, Pablo
Florida Internat
08.62
nwi
4
26
Dori, Alex
Embry-Riddle
08.66
nwi
5
28
Rappe, Charles
Davidson
08.66
nwi
5
1
Harris, Aleec
adidas
--
nwi
3
17
Cross, Caleb
Unattached
--
nwi
4
2
Oliver, David
Nike
--
nwi
5
3
Richardson, Jason
adidas
--
nwi
1
4
Adams, Spencer
Nike
--
nwi
4
7
Akins, Tyron
Nigeria
--
nwi
2
8
Thomas, Dwight
adidas
--
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
07.94
nwi
4
2
Murray, Ty-Reak
GW Express
07.97
nwi
2
3
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
07.99
nwi
2
4
Scott, Marshawn
Limestone
08.10
nwi
8
5
Randeniya, Supan
Shorter
08.11
nwi
6
6
Cotto, Hector
Unattached
08.14
nwi
5
7
Ross, Jonathan
Limestone
08.23
nwi
4
8
Jasmine, Bryan
North Carolina C
08.25
nwi
1
8
Wallace, Desmond
Coastal Carolina
08.25
nwi
5
10
Brown, Markivous
St Augustine's
08.27
nwi
6
11
Drones, Kylon
Limestone
08.32
nwi
7
11
Shaw, David
St Augustine's
08.32
nwi
5
11
Burgman, Marques
North Florida
08.32
nwi
3
14
Townsend, Todd
North Carolina A
08.35
nwi
9
15
Foster, Matthew
North Carolina-W
08.44
nwi
3
16
Jones, Thomas
North Carolina A
08.48
nwi
7
16
Peter, Johannes
Queens (NC)
08.48
nwi
1
18
Okwudiafor, Ikem
Wake Forest
08.49
nwi
1
19
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
08.52
nwi
4
19
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
08.52
nwi
9
19
Williams, Michael
East Tennessee S
08.52
nwi
8
22
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
08.56
nwi
9
23
Fernandors, Carrington
Coastal Carolina
08.58
nwi
6
24
Espitia, Pablo
Florida Internat
08.62
nwi
5
25
Dhaiti, Edwin
Barton
08.66
nwi
1
25
Rappe, Charles
Davidson
08.66
nwi
3
25
Dori, Alex
Embry-Riddle
08.66
nwi
4
28
Neptune, Daniel
Florida Internat
08.67
nwi
2
29
Rogin, Benjamin
Emory
08.68
nwi
9
30
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
08.69
nwi
4
31
Rivera, Nathan
East Tennessee S
08.74
nwi
6
31
Bergs, Florian
Queens (NC)
08.74
nwi
3
33
Jenkins, Lorne
Campbell
08.75
nwi
6
34
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
08.79
nwi
4
35
Fareed, Naim
Coker
08.83
nwi
5
36
Housen, Castel
St Augustine's
08.85
nwi
8
37
Harvey, Devin
Queens (NC)
08.86
nwi
8
38
Thompson Jr, Corey
Unattached
08.87
nwi
7
39
Cox, Azariah
Eastern Mennonit
08.89
nwi
5
40
Zeigler, Zane
Embry-Riddle
08.91
nwi
3
41
Barton, Samuel
East Tennessee S
08.92
nwi
1
41
Seabright, Nicholas
Coastal Carolina
08.92
nwi
8
43
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
08.93
nwi
7
44
Drollette, Kyle
South Carolina U
08.98
nwi
6
45
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
09.01
nwi
5
46
Thompson, Tanner
St Augustine's
09.02
nwi
8
46
Jones, Kyle
South Carolina U
09.02
nwi
9
48
Johnson, Isaac
Unattached
09.04
nwi
9
49
Riddle, Tanner
East Tennessee S
09.06
nwi
4
50
Darby, Trey
Mount Olive
09.08
nwi
3
51
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
09.12
nwi
4
52
Moreau, Derrian
Coker
09.29
nwi
2
53
Hollis, Matt
High Point
09.52
nwi
8
54
Purnell, Eric
High Point
09.82
nwi
9
55
Hutchinson, Donnie
South Carolina U
10.34
nwi
6
--
Turner, Kameron
Embry-Riddle
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyatt
,
Bingham
,
Gibson
,
Jackson
GW Express
3:11.12
1
2
Dutch
,
Torrance
,
Findlay
,
Cato
GW Express
3:13.15
1
3
Hewitt
,
Herbert
,
Ellis Jr
,
Johnson
St Augustine's
3:15.82
1
4
Rice
,
Roberds
,
Campbell
,
Roachfor
Shorter
3:17.63
1
5
Reid
,
Conner
,
Peoples
,
Howard
North Carolina A
3:19.69
1
6
Griffin
,
Scott
,
Ross
,
Simmons
Limestone
3:23.55
2
7
Foote
,
Miller
,
Williams
,
Rivera
East Tennessee S
3:24.10
3
8
Ballard
,
Seaton
,
Jackson
,
Gonzalez
Florida Internat
3:24.56
2
9
Hostetle
,
Corson
,
Rappe
,
Rollo
Davidson
3:24.86
3
10
Lewis
,
Alexande
,
Yearby
,
Massey
Emmanuel College
3:24.93
3
11
Cotano L
,
Cuccurul
,
Gustafss
,
Goodman
Mount Olive
3:26.16
4
12
Vincent
,
Edwards
,
James
,
Lovick
North Carolina C
3:26.54
4
13
Hutchins
,
Jameison
,
Johnson
,
Brown
St Augustine's
3:27.44
2
14
Harding
,
Claggett
,
Aiken
,
Harris
North Carolina A
3:27.72
2
15
Tyler
,
Prasad
,
Dori
,
Fuller
Embry-Riddle
3:27.94
2
16
Martin
,
Crawford
,
Woodard
,
Evans-He
Gardner-Webb
3:29.53
3
17
Faust
,
Hamilton
,
Fowler
,
Boggs
North Carolina-W
3:29.98
5
18
Camacho
,
Jones
,
McDonald
,
Cardon
Washington & Lee
3:30.06
4
19
Dews
,
Bush
,
Denlinge
,
Faint
Eastern Mennonit
3:30.16
4
20
Sumner
,
Clay
,
Rothfuss
,
Evans
Guilford
3:30.21
5
21
Dunbar
,
Boykin-R
,
Johnson
,
Arringto
North Carolina C
3:31.14
4
22
Johnson
,
Sanders
,
Moore
,
Barton
East Tennessee S
3:34.18
5
23
Fuller
,
Nisly
,
Wheeler
,
Watson
Eastern Mennonit
3:34.23
5
24
Burden
,
Ayala
,
Smalley
,
Tanner
Emmanuel College
3:39.22
5
25
Dunbar
,
Mays
,
Zeigler
,
Hernande
Embry-Riddle
3:42.62
3
26
Beane
,
Elwood
,
Hodge
,
Maness
North Carolina-G
3:45.05
5
--
Rosenber
,
Pietsch
,
Koh
,
Rabushka
Emory
DNF
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fischbac
,
Wilson
,
Archie
,
Poyner
Wake Forest
10:06.97
1
2
Havenga
,
Ryder
,
Hollings
,
Stubbe
Queens (NC)
10:09.45
1
3
Heckman
,
Breedlov
,
Gunther
,
Sohl
Bridgewater (VA)
10:13.98
1
4
Cross
,
Roberds
,
Smith
,
Chelanga
Shorter
10:17.46
1
5
Larson
,
Persha
,
Mays
,
Kraus
Embry-Riddle
10:20.78
1
6
Whyms
,
Murphy
,
Guthrie
,
King
North Carolina-G
10:21.15
2
7
Maguder
,
Conley
,
Morris
,
Gibson
Bridgewater (VA)
10:36.25
1
8
Ross
,
Drones
,
Duncan
,
Sgaglio
Limestone
10:38.70
2
9
Collichi
,
Perry
,
Birdwhis
,
Kirse
North Carolina-A
10:42.74
2
10
Patel
,
Pierre
,
Pullen
,
Gaudin
Wingate
10:46.15
2
11
Castello
,
Daversa
,
Schumach
,
Collins
South Carolina U
11:04.82
3
12
Barber
,
Ramsey
,
Hodge
,
Shipp
North Carolina-G
11:08.19
2
13
Anhold
,
Wheeler
,
Fuller
,
Nisly
Eastern Mennonit
11:08.35
2
14
Sumner
,
Clay
,
Rothfuss
,
Evans
Guilford
11:15.91
3
15
Gray
,
Silvey
,
Cronk
,
Lile
Gardner-Webb
11:21.61
3
16
Chebii
,
Fareed
,
Alcorn
,
Gregory
Coker
11:23.97
3
17
Rodrigue
,
Kilgo
,
Welborn
,
Covingto
Montreat
11:30.86
3
18
Burden
,
Watson
,
Glaze
,
Stewart
Emmanuel College
11:56.12
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deaton, Jake
Unattached
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
2
Mustafic, Luka
Florida Internat
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
3
Maurins, John
Wake Forest
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
4
Michaelsen, Steve
Wake Forest
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
5
Provins, Sterling
Wake Forest
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
6
Minor, Ryan
Coastal Carolina
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
7
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
8
White, Andrew
Gardner-Webb
15.04m
(49'4)
1
9
Smith, Jordan
Gardner-Webb
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
10
Keck, Spencer
East Tennessee S
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
11
Heizer, Jeremy
Eastern Mennonit
14.00m
(45'11)
1
12
Graham, Malik
Charleston South
13.97m
(45'10)
1
13
Dunlap, Jacob
East Tennessee S
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
14
Hamilton, Clay
Gardner-Webb
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
15
Kyle, Trevor
Barton
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
16
Perry, Joseph
North Carolina-P
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
17
McGriff, Travis
Wingate
13.16m
(43'2)
1
18
moore, Jacob
Charleston South
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
19
Mitchell, Ethan
Campbell
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
20
Lubelski, Brodie
Embry-Riddle
12.83m
(42'1)
1
20
Snow, Michael
Birmingham South
12.83m
(42'1)
1
22
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
23
McMillan, Malik
North Carolina A
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
24
Barnes, Eddie
Washington & Lee
12.70m
(41'8)
1
25
Wilson, Jim
High Point
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
26
Robertson, Patrick
Washington & Lee
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
27
McKirgan, Brock
North Carolina-W
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
28
McCoy, Dequante
St Augustine's
12.12m
(39'9)
1
29
Prince, Shiraj
Campbell
12.02m
(39'5)
1
30
Turner, Kameron
Embry-Riddle
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
31
Sinclair, Angus
Mount Olive
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
32
Hampton, Eric
St Augustine's
11.51m
(37'9)
1
33
Johnson, Marcus
St Augustine's
11.38m
(37'4)
1
34
Farner, Zack
Embry-Riddle
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
34
Pratt, Sean
Florida Internat
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
36
Erwin, Charles
Mount Olive
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
37
Marts, Lonnie
Embry-Riddle
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
38
Canty, Ronald
North Carolina A
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
39
Suddeth, JC
Wingate
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
40
Moore, Will
Emmanuel College
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
41
Hinderer, Nathan
Wingate
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
--
Bolton, Zach
Coastal Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Obame, Christian
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Greyno, Nick
Mount Olive
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fryman, Andy
Unattached
21.28m
(69'9.75)
1
2
Pogue Stockton, Anthony
Unattached
19.88m
(65'2.5)
1
3
Davis, Josh
North Carolina S
19.03m
(62'5)
1
4
Ionata, Charlie
Wake Forest
18.24m
(59'10)
1
5
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
18.14m
(59'6)
1
6
Padfield, Nathan
Gardner-Webb
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
7
Johnson, Kyle
Wake Forest
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
8
Lavelle, Jesse
Unattached
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
9
Minor, Ryan
Coastal Carolina
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
10
Wise, Najee
Wingate
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
11
Rocker, David
North Carolina S
15.75m
(51'8)
1
12
Maurins, John
Wake Forest
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
13
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
14
Smith, Jordan
Gardner-Webb
15.22m
(49'11)
1
15
Spaulding, Christian
High Point
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
16
Keck, Spencer
East Tennessee S
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
17
Greyno, Nick
Mount Olive
14.89m
(48'10)
1
18
Marlowe, Jalen
Wingate
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
19
Pratt, Sean
Florida Internat
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
20
White, Andrew
Gardner-Webb
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
21
Snow, Michael
Birmingham South
13.77m
(45'2)
1
22
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
Benedict
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
23
Hayes, Blake
South Carolina U
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
24
Zapata, Bryan
Coastal Carolina
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
25
Bassen, James
Emory
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
26
McKirgan, Brock
North Carolina-W
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
27
moore, Jacob
Charleston South
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
28
Dunlap, Jacob
East Tennessee S
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
29
Thornton, Donavann
Mount Olive
13.06m
(42'10)
1
30
Wilson, Jim
High Point
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
31
Farner, Zack
Embry-Riddle
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
32
Lubelski, Brodie
Embry-Riddle
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
33
McMillan, Malik
North Carolina A
12.37m
(40'7)
1
34
Robertson, Patrick
Washington & Lee
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
35
Heizer, Jeremy
Eastern Mennonit
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
36
Hinderer, Nathan
Wingate
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
37
Mitchell, Ethan
Campbell
11.38m
(37'4)
1
38
Canty, Ronald
North Carolina A
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kornegay-Gober, Kristoph
Unattached
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
2
Saldana, Rico
Embry-Riddle
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
3
Williams, George
Wingate
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
4
Watkins, Jared
Charleston South
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
5
Louden, Alex
St Augustine's
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5
Harris, Bobby
North Florida
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
7
Beyer, Franz
Mount Olive
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Rhodes, Davian
Campbell
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
12
Wait, Seaver
Gardner-Webb
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
13
Sinclair, Angus
Mount Olive
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
13
Gambrell, Brandon
Coker
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
15
Vrolijk, Drew
Eastern Mennonit
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
16
McCuaig, Travis
Wingate
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
Hansfield, Kirvano
St Augustine's
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
Williams, Christian
Florida Internat
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
Obodo, Cliff
North Carolina A
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
17
holt, jaylon
Unattached
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
18
Rivers, Grant
North Carolina S
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
19
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
19
Pankey, Aason
St Augustine's
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
21
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
22
Sullivan, Chris
Florida Internat
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
23
Johanson, Chase
North Carolina-W
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
24
Wijayasinha, Steva
Embry-Riddle
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
25
Riddle, Tanner
East Tennessee S
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
26
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
27
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
28
Marts, Lonnie
Embry-Riddle
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
--
Greathouse, Scott
Emory
NH
(--)
1
--
McNeill, Tim
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Swanson, Taylor
Campbell
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipford, Nehemiah
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
--
Czupryna, Aaron
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Demiel, JaQuan
St Augustine's
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Shaw, David
St Augustine's
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Malik
Limestone
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
5
Stembridge, Mark
Coastal Carolina
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
6
Alexander, Tarrish
Unattached
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Collins, Caleb
North Florida
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Maku, Richard
Embry-Riddle
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Knott, Eric
Florida Internat
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Wilkinson, Dejon
GW Express
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Christian
Florida Internat
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
13
Ghent, Marcus
Florida Internat
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
14
Jenkins, Lorne
Campbell
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
15
Martin, Alex
Guilford
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
16
Arcenaux, Brent
St Augustine's
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
17
Bullock, James
Embry-Riddle
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Marshall, Jordan
Davidson
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Reddick, EJ
Charleston South
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
21
DeVito, Adam
High Point
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
22
Cummings, Eugene
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
23
Chronister, Nathan
North Carolina-W
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Elerby, LaDante
Limestone
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
25
Gambrell, Brandon
Coker
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
26
Rivers, Grant
North Carolina S
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
27
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
28
Sinclair, Angus
Mount Olive
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Marshall, Darius
South Carolina U
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
30
Purnell, Eric
High Point
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
31
Craig, Anthony
Coastal Carolina
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
32
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
33
Pankey, Aason
St Augustine's
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
34
Czupryna, Aaron
North Carolina-W
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
35
Marts, Lonnie
Embry-Riddle
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
36
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
37
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
38
Sayles, Benjamin
Gardner-Webb
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
39
Southers, Aaron
Bridgewater (VA)
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
40
Moore, Marquez
Coastal Carolina
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
41
Cash, Cedric
Montreat
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
42
Kim, Andrew
Washington & Lee
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
--
Monteleone, Pete
Bridgewater (VA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peeler, Malcolm
Lees-McRae
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bergs, Florian
Queens (NC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Dejon
GW Express
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Maku, Richard
Embry-Riddle
14.44m
(47'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Shaw, David
St Augustine's
14.44m
(47'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Cummings, Eugene
Unattached
14.40m
(47'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Patterson, Nathan
Wingate
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Deane, Aaron
North Carolina A
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
7
Frederick, Raheen
Coastal Carolina
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
8
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
9
Peeler, Malcolm
Lees-McRae
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Jenkins, Lorne
Campbell
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Beyer, Franz
Mount Olive
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Espitia, Pablo
Florida Internat
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
13
Kinloch, Derrick
Coastal Carolina
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
14
Hamilton, Dequan
Charleston South
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
15
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Thorpe, Mario
North Carolina-A
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
17
Clemons, Yashua
Guilford
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Powell, Chris
Davidson
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Chronister, Nathan
North Carolina-W
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Monteleone, Pete
Bridgewater (VA)
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Mahon, Andrew
High Point
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Irwin, Patrick
High Point
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ghent, Marcus
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hutchinson, Donnie
South Carolina U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollowell, Brad
North Carolina-W
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
McLean, Shelton
North Florida
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Corn, Brinson
Coastal Carolina
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Koh, Spencer
Emory
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
San Miguel, Jose
High Point
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Potter, Ryan
North Carolina-W
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Rivera, Nathan
East Tennessee S
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Dixon, Liam
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Henderson, Isaiah
High Point
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Fusco, Aaryn
East Tennessee S
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Rivers, Grant
North Carolina S
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Espitia, Pablo
Florida Internat
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
13
Logan Jr., Prince
North Carolina C
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
14
Olumese, Omozokpia
North Carolina A
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Hood, David
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Seabright, Nicholas
Coastal Carolina
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
17
Weatherwax, Jordon
Bridgewater (VA)
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Ricketts, Justice
Emmanuel College
NH
(--)
1
--
Alford, Justin
Barton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webber, Keith
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Unterberger, Aaron
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Cyphers, Michael
Wake Forest
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Squibbs, Brett
East Tennessee S
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Denby, Jonathan
Wake Forest
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Winkle, Chris
East Tennessee S
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Jung, Andrew
North Carolina-W
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Shaver, Tristian
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
--
Morrison, Mike
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirillov, Nikita
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Kameron
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
--
Annichiarico, Luke
Wake Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Bullock, James
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brookins, LaKaya
SPEED ELITE
07.47
nwi
1
2
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
07.61
nwi
1
3
Barker, Latrese
North Carolina A
07.69
nwi
1
7
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
07.72
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
07.73
nwi
1
4
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
07.74
nwi
1
5
Hampton, Ty-Leah
Winston-Salem St
07.76
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
07.70
nwi
2
9
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
07.70
nwi
1
13
Irving, Vernetia
North Florida
07.72
nwi
4
3
Barker, Latrese
North Carolina A
07.72
nwi
1
4
Cockrell, Anna
Unattached
07.72
nwi
3
5
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
07.72
nwi
3
8
Hampton, Ty-Leah
Winston-Salem St
07.72
nwi
2
10
Jackson, Cam'ree
Florida Internat
07.74
nwi
1
21
Fordham, Jordan
Georgia Southern
07.74
nwi
4
7
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
07.74
nwi
2
11
Williams, J'Den
North Carolina S
07.75
nwi
3
18
McNeil, Alexis
Mount Olive
07.78
nwi
3
18
Spikes, Lakeisha
Unattached
07.80
nwi
1
12
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
07.82
nwi
2
15
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
07.84
nwi
4
14
Fluellen, Phillicia
Florida Internat
07.85
nwi
2
24
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
07.86
nwi
3
16
Pilgrim, Jasmine
Charleston South
07.87
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
07.89
nwi
1
23
Pinkney, Isis
North Carolina C
07.92
nwi
2
22
Davis, Aluntrea
Charleston South
07.93
nwi
4
25
Alston, Jena
St Augustine's
07.95
nwi
2
20
Tolliver, Semaj
South Carolina U
07.96
nwi
1
27
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
07.96
nwi
3
28
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
07.98
nwi
1
29
Woodburn, Samantha
St Augustine's
07.98
nwi
3
25
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
07.99
nwi
2
30
Durham, Ruby
Coastal Carolina
08.01
nwi
4
17
Hicks, Shakiyla
St Augustine's
08.74
nwi
4
1
Brookins, LaKaya
SPEED ELITE
--
nwi
4
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
07.70
nwi
2
1
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
07.70
nwi
1
3
Hampton, Ty-Leah
Winston-Salem St
07.72
nwi
12
3
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
07.72
nwi
9
3
Barker, Latrese
North Carolina A
07.72
nwi
4
3
Cockrell, Anna
Unattached
07.72
nwi
3
3
Irving, Vernetia
North Florida
07.72
nwi
10
8
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
07.74
nwi
6
8
Fordham, Jordan
Georgia Southern
07.74
nwi
3
8
Jackson, Cam'ree
Florida Internat
07.74
nwi
10
11
Williams, J'Den
North Carolina S
07.75
nwi
1
12
McNeil, Alexis
Mount Olive
07.78
nwi
6
13
Spikes, Lakeisha
Unattached
07.80
nwi
11
14
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
07.82
nwi
7
15
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
07.84
nwi
11
16
Fluellen, Phillicia
Florida Internat
07.85
nwi
4
17
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
07.86
nwi
12
17
Fray, Bejai
Florida Internat
07.86
nwi
4
19
Pilgrim, Jasmine
Charleston South
07.87
nwi
7
20
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
07.89
nwi
2
21
Pinkney, Isis
North Carolina C
07.92
nwi
8
22
Davis, Aluntrea
Charleston South
07.93
nwi
1
23
Staten, Markiara
North Carolina C
07.94
nwi
11
24
Alston, Jena
St Augustine's
07.95
nwi
2
25
Tolliver, Semaj
South Carolina U
07.96
nwi
9
25
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
07.96
nwi
7
27
Woodburn, Samantha
St Augustine's
07.98
nwi
9
27
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
07.98
nwi
10
29
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
07.99
nwi
3
30
Durham, Ruby
Coastal Carolina
08.01
nwi
12
31
Carswell, Alaytra
Mount Olive
08.02
nwi
3
32
Tolbert, Katrice
Wingate
08.03
nwi
12
33
Leake, Noelia
Coker
08.05
nwi
3
34
Dixon, Kandice
Embry-Riddle
08.06
nwi
5
35
simpson, savannah
Unattached
08.07
nwi
9
36
Hill, Nia
Georgia Southern
08.08
nwi
8
37
Norman, Demisha
Charleston South
08.09
nwi
1
38
Channer, Lauren
North Carolina-W
08.13
nwi
2
38
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
08.13
nwi
7
38
Collins, Aubree
East Tennessee S
08.13
nwi
6
41
Collins, Katrina
Wingate
08.14
nwi
1
41
Bradley, Courtney
South Carolina U
08.14
nwi
6
43
Kittrell, Breyuana
Barton
08.18
nwi
5
43
Funderburk, Fatima
North Carolina-P
08.18
nwi
5
45
Anderson, Kyandra
Lees-McRae
08.19
nwi
9
45
Rorie, Deonna
North Carolina A
08.19
nwi
7
47
McGruder-Barbee, Milan
Birmingham South
08.20
nwi
11
47
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
08.20
nwi
12
49
Barker, Leah
St Augustine's
08.22
nwi
6
49
McElveen, Keyua
Wingate
08.22
nwi
8
51
Adkins, Brittany
North Carolina C
08.23
nwi
7
51
Bingham, Erin
Lees-McRae
08.23
nwi
8
53
Turner, Bria
Elon
08.26
nwi
4
53
Jackson, Simone
Elon
08.26
nwi
3
55
Gregory, Amanda
High Point
08.27
nwi
11
56
Campbell, Mikaela
High Point
08.28
nwi
9
57
Carr, Alyn
High Point
08.29
nwi
10
58
Celen, Amber
Bridgewater (VA)
08.32
nwi
10
59
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
08.38
nwi
5
59
Miller, Jazmine
Pfeiffer Univers
08.38
nwi
2
61
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Barton
08.42
nwi
1
61
Harris, Ivy
Gardner-Webb
08.42
nwi
3
63
Gusby, Keiyonna
South Carolina U
08.43
nwi
5
64
Mayse, Ramira
North Carolina-W
08.45
nwi
7
64
Parra, Hannah
Emory
08.45
nwi
4
64
Easley, Timia
East Tennessee S
08.45
nwi
4
67
Cordray, Manneja
North Carolina-G
08.50
nwi
3
68
Reinemund, Chrissy
Furman
08.55
nwi
9
68
Gardner, Alexis
North Carolina-G
08.55
nwi
12
70
Cianfarini, Haley
High Point
08.56
nwi
7
71
Bullock, Meaisha
North Carolina-G
08.57
nwi
12
72
McKinsey, Maya
Eastern Mennonit
08.63
nwi
4
73
Bates, A'Myrah
North Carolina-G
08.67
nwi
9
74
Alston-Butler, Deanna
Coker
08.72
nwi
6
75
Hicks, Shakiyla
St Augustine's
08.74
nwi
10
76
Nyagwegwe, Makora
Eastern Mennonit
08.80
nwi
2
77
Perez, Jocelyn
Emmanuel College
08.94
nwi
11
78
Newkirk, A'Lexus
Guilford
09.08
nwi
6
79
Thomas, Jennifer
Guilford
09.12
nwi
11
80
Carr, Khadija
Guilford
09.23
nwi
1
81
McCreary, Jamie
Guilford
09.51
nwi
10
--
Coleman, Camryn
Georgia Southern
FS
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Desmika
Florida Internat
25.13
nwi
4
2
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
25.41
nwi
1
3
Hampton, Ty-Leah
Winston-Salem St
25.50
nwi
1
4
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
25.51
nwi
1
5
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
25.57
nwi
1
6
Korn, Electra
Emory
25.63
nwi
2
7
Irving, Vernetia
North Florida
25.71
nwi
3
8
Anderson, Kemor
Shorter
25.73
nwi
5
9
Esposito, Jennifer
Elon
25.82
nwi
8
10
Hurrinus, Nikolete
Wake Forest
25.87
nwi
10
11
Trapp, Amanda
Charleston South
25.89
nwi
2
12
King, Sharniece
Florida Internat
25.92
nwi
1
13
Andrews, Kaliyah
Limestone
25.97
nwi
3
14
Barker, Latrese
North Carolina A
26.05
nwi
3
15
Pilgrim, Jasmine
Charleston South
26.08
nwi
6
16
Pryor, Santese
North Carolina C
26.11
nwi
4
17
Shields, Lexis
Florida Internat
26.11
nwi
6
18
Brooks, Shakinah
St Augustine's
26.16
nwi
7
19
Tolliver, Semaj
South Carolina U
26.18
nwi
2
20
Crump, Jasmine
Shorter
26.23
nwi
6
21
Woodburn, Samantha
St Augustine's
26.32
nwi
6
22
Davis, Aluntrea
Charleston South
26.36
nwi
10
23
Coleman, Kolisha
Charleston South
26.40
nwi
8
24
Gladdis, Chasin
Georgia Southern
26.42
nwi
11
25
McNeil, Alexis
Mount Olive
26.42
nwi
5
26
Lindsay, Symone
Florida Internat
26.43
nwi
13
27
Faucette, RoDaijah
Winston-Salem St
26.44
nwi
10
28
Culbreath, Jocelyn
Campbell
26.45
nwi
9
29
Landy, Christa
North Carolina C
26.47
nwi
2
30
Pierre, Kassandra
North Carolina-A
26.47
nwi
5
31
Wilson, Mia
Wake Forest
26.53
nwi
11
32
Collins, Aubree
East Tennessee S
26.65
nwi
13
33
Gibson, Argia
North Carolina-A
26.67
nwi
6
34
Yansaneh, Sadia
Georgia Southern
26.67
nwi
8
35
Bradley, Courtney
South Carolina U
26.71
nwi
3
36
Robinson, Alexandria
Barton
26.73
nwi
13
37
van Dijk, Chelsea
Mount Olive
26.79
nwi
8
38
Funderburk, Fatima
North Carolina-P
26.83
nwi
4
39
Channer, Lauren
North Carolina-W
26.83
nwi
12
40
Dixon, Kandice
Embry-Riddle
26.84
nwi
2
41
Anderson, Kyandra
Lees-McRae
26.85
nwi
9
42
Barnes, Sharmaine
Coastal Carolina
26.88
nwi
9
43
simpson, savannah
Unattached
26.90
nwi
7
44
Kittrell, Breyuana
Barton
26.92
nwi
12
45
Collins, Amy
Wake Forest
26.95
nwi
14
46
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
26.99
nwi
10
46
London, April
GW Express
26.99
nwi
5
48
Shute, Karmin
Birmingham South
27.00
nwi
13
49
Metcalfe, Kristen
Embry-Riddle
27.02
nwi
3
50
Jackson, Simone
Elon
27.07
nwi
8
51
Ross, Jasmine
Winston-Salem St
27.13
nwi
15
52
Celen, Amber
Bridgewater (VA)
27.16
nwi
7
53
Rorie, Deonna
North Carolina A
27.17
nwi
11
54
Hunter, Ade
St Augustine's
27.17
nwi
7
55
Bingham, Erin
Lees-McRae
27.18
nwi
15
56
McElveen, Keyua
Wingate
27.23
nwi
9
57
Mayse, Ramira
North Carolina-W
27.27
nwi
16
58
Carswell, Alaytra
Mount Olive
27.34
nwi
13
59
Taylor, Briana
North Carolina-P
27.34
nwi
10
60
Williamson, Jalecia
Coker
27.49
nwi
14
61
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
27.53
nwi
16
62
Goldman, Erica
Emory
27.53
nwi
14
63
Turner, Bria
Elon
27.54
nwi
9
64
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
27.62
nwi
11
65
McGruder-Barbee, Milan
Birmingham South
27.64
nwi
15
66
Cannon, Camaria
Embry-Riddle
27.69
nwi
7
67
Coleman, Camryn
Georgia Southern
27.72
nwi
12
68
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
27.74
nwi
11
69
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
27.75
nwi
14
70
Jobes, Da'Sha
Coker
27.81
nwi
12
71
Reinemund, Chrissy
Furman
28.00
nwi
14
72
Griffin, Draneisha
South Carolina U
28.16
nwi
4
73
Thomas, Kaitlyn
North Carolina-P
28.64
nwi
12
74
McKinsey, Maya
Eastern Mennonit
28.74
nwi
15
--
Bell, Alana
Embry-Riddle
DQ
nwi
16
Womens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
24.89
nwi
1
2
Shaw, Kelly
GW Express
25.25
nwi
1
3
Haye-Smith, Yanique
GW Express
25.59
nwi
2
4
Livingston, Ornella
St Augustine's
25.60
nwi
1
5
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
26.04
nwi
2
6
Fordham, Jordan
Georgia Southern
26.12
nwi
2
7
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
26.33
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
55.93
2
2
Shaw, Kelly
GW Express
56.33
1
3
Green, Christal
Coastal Carolina
56.41
2
4
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
56.55
2
5
Haye-Smith, Yanique
GW Express
56.78
1
6
White, Desmika
Florida Internat
57.36
5
7
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
57.70
1
8
Esposito, Jennifer
Elon
57.72
3
9
Metcalfe, Kristen
Embry-Riddle
58.04
2
10
Dunston, Cierra
North Carolina S
58.16
4
10
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
58.16
4
12
Trapp, Amanda
Charleston South
58.56
3
13
Lindsay, Symone
Florida Internat
58.85
3
14
Pryor, Santese
North Carolina C
58.94
11
15
Scott, LaQuestis
Charleston South
59.09
5
16
Hart, Asia
Queens (NC)
59.17
12
17
Belle, Tia-Adana
St Augustine's
59.26
2
18
Pash, Jennifer
Elon
59.57
6
19
Landy, Christa
North Carolina C
59.77
4
20
Grimes, Hallie
North Florida
59.78
5
21
Pierre, Kassandra
North Carolina-A
1:00.01
13
22
Anderson, Kemor
Shorter
1:00.02
12
22
Coleman, Kolisha
Charleston South
1:00.02
6
24
Slaughter, Jaylaan
Florida Internat
1:00.06
5
25
Coopwood, Olivia
Coastal Carolina
1:00.13
7
26
Robinson, Alexandria
Barton
1:00.14
13
27
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
1:00.33
10
28
Cannon, Mylene
St Augustine's
1:00.39
10
29
Levine, Marina
Embry-Riddle
1:00.60
11
30
Davis, Jordan
Gardner-Webb
1:00.74
6
31
van Dijk, Chelsea
Mount Olive
1:00.81
4
32
Culbreath, Jocelyn
Campbell
1:00.83
6
33
McNeil, Alexis
Mount Olive
1:00.87
9
34
Stegall, Asha
Georgia Southern
1:00.90
3
35
Yansaneh, Sadia
Georgia Southern
1:00.93
10
36
Younker, Alyssa
North Florida
1:01.00
14
37
Rhoden, Stephanie
Benedict
1:01.01
8
38
Rodriguez, Zorayda
Barton
1:01.19
13
39
Brown, Racheal
Campbell
1:01.24
8
40
Fischer, Emily
High Point
1:01.25
9
41
Ross, Jasmine
Winston-Salem St
1:01.36
14
42
Strachan, Ruddesha
Benedict
1:01.39
8
43
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
1:01.50
7
44
Shute, Karmin
Birmingham South
1:01.72
16
45
Nichols, Kayli
North Carolina-W
1:01.73
12
46
Drakeford, Lydia
Queens (NC)
1:01.78
11
47
Balfour, Maya
Florida Internat
1:01.87
5
48
Taylor, Briana
North Carolina-P
1:01.92
15
49
Crump, Jasmine
Shorter
1:01.99
13
50
Smith, Nicki
East Tennessee S
1:02.36
17
51
Kittrell, Breyuana
Barton
1:02.47
17
52
Perkins, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
1:02.50
9
53
Boue, Jenna
Davidson
1:02.97
19
54
Robinson, Gabriella
North Carolina-W
1:03.05
12
55
Hunter, Ade
St Augustine's
1:03.14
12
56
Thomas, Lovasia
North Carolina C
1:03.30
8
57
Olds, Asia
Campbell
1:03.51
6
57
Williamson, Jalecia
Coker
1:03.51
14
59
Fofana, Fanta
St Augustine's
1:03.64
7
60
Green, Tiana
North Carolina-G
1:03.71
15
61
Farroni, Kara
Washington & Lee
1:03.86
17
62
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
1:03.89
4
63
Soper, CeAnna
High Point
1:03.97
15
64
White, Sierra
South Carolina U
1:04.19
10
65
Nicely, Shania
North Carolina C
1:04.26
16
66
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Barton
1:04.29
18
67
Simpkins, Adia
South Carolina U
1:04.44
15
68
Smith, Shannon
Furman
1:04.55
18
69
Bell, Alana
Embry-Riddle
1:04.56
16
70
Williams, Brittany
Eastern Mennonit
1:04.62
13
71
Owen, Shauna
Furman
1:04.70
18
72
Jansen, Ashley
Mount Olive
1:04.84
19
73
Stroop, Cole
Wingate
1:05.39
20
74
Thomas, Kaitlyn
North Carolina-P
1:06.20
16
75
Estep, Makayla
Lees-McRae
1:06.62
18
76
Sullivan, Carolyn
Wingate
1:07.28
19
77
Holton, Kennedy
South Carolina U
1:07.46
14
78
Wenos, Haley
North Carolina-G
1:08.64
18
79
Fanney, Sommer
Guilford
1:08.81
20
80
Brumfield, Chafin
Eastern Mennonit
1:09.43
17
--
Harris-Quillen, Imani
North Carolina A
DNF
8
--
Hickey, Zoe
North Carolina-A
DNF
9
--
Thompson, Tara
North Carolina-A
DNF
20
--
Dye, Daniqua
North Carolina A
DNF
7
--
Christian, Jewel
North Carolina S
DQ
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smiljanec, Katarina
Virginia Tech
2:10.01
1
2
Schwede, Lara-Ann
Wake Forest
2:12.83
1
3
Segrave, Hannah
Milligan
2:13.36
1
4
Mitchell, Shalonda
Virginia Tech
2:14.75
1
5
Olsen, Dagmar
North Florida
2:15.05
1
6
Valdes, Alessandra
North Florida
2:15.08
1
7
Smith, Isabella
North Carolina S
2:15.76
1
8
Philbert, Vanessa
North Florida
2:15.78
1
9
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
2:16.32
1
10
Williamson, Julie
Emory
2:16.60
2
11
Boatwright, Imani
Coastal Carolina
2:16.85
1
12
Morrison, Tametris
Winston-Salem St
2:17.22
3
13
Behrens, Brigid
Davidson
2:17.34
2
14
Ramsey, Blair
Unattached
2:17.35
3
15
Rieden, Hannah
Davidson
2:17.57
2
16
Rempel, Megan
North Carolina S
2:17.94
3
17
Brooks, Amber
North Carolina C
2:17.99
2
18
Pierce, Jonnise
Benedict
2:19.25
3
19
Bozzi, Meredith
North Carolina-W
2:19.80
3
20
Stump, Elizabeth
Bridgewater (VA)
2:19.81
4
21
Rubino, Kelsie
North Carolina-A
2:20.34
2
22
John, Jenella
Benedict
2:20.44
4
23
Levine, Marina
Embry-Riddle
2:20.90
3
24
Hamilton, Raven
Winston-Salem St
2:20.97
3
25
Watt, Grace
Davidson
2:21.15
3
26
Coleman, Imani
North Carolina A
2:21.24
3
27
Palm, Hannah
Charleston South
2:21.55
2
28
Stallings, Emily
North Florida
2:21.93
3
29
Sukramani, Natalie
Wake Forest
2:21.97
2
30
Ponthiers, Sierra
Davidson
2:22.09
7
31
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
2:22.62
4
32
Hinch, Carolyn
East Tennessee S
2:22.66
4
33
Cooley, Becca
Furman
2:22.69
6
34
Ocasio, Natalia
High Point
2:22.79
2
35
Brown, Emma
Unattached
2:23.14
6
36
Tafoya, Martina
Embry-Riddle
2:23.51
7
37
Dye, Daniqua
North Carolina A
2:23.52
4
38
McLeod, Jessica
Unattached
2:23.60
5
39
Sisson, Ann
Furman
2:23.67
2
40
Konnick, Jazmin
Emmanuel College
2:24.36
4
41
Harris-Quillen, Imani
North Carolina A
2:24.54
6
42
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
2:25.02
6
43
Rea, Kelsey
Campbell
2:25.51
6
44
Barbour, Cimone
Barton
2:25.61
5
45
Gruber, Ashlyn
Davidson
2:25.73
3
46
Yoder, Kaelyn
Campbell
2:25.76
5
47
Hill, Gabby
Emmanuel College
2:26.41
5
48
Jackson, Amy
Wingate
2:26.71
7
49
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kath
High Point
2:26.90
5
50
Willett, Bailey
Georgia Southern
2:27.10
5
51
McFadden, Summer
Queens (NC)
2:27.40
5
52
Hauver, Mary Ellen
Bridgewater (VA)
2:27.52
6
53
Wolfe, Maddie
Furman
2:27.71
4
54
Love, Rebecca
Embry-Riddle
2:28.15
7
55
Mellman, Emily
Bridgewater (VA)
2:28.36
5
56
Peattie, Regina
Coastal Carolina
2:28.67
7
57
Henry, Bailee
Mount Olive
2:28.99
4
58
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
2:29.22
7
59
Swann, Mikarla
Benedict
2:29.79
6
60
Hunt, Syrita
North Carolina C
2:29.81
4
61
Long, Leigha
Georgia Southern
2:30.31
7
62
Metwalli, Jena
Unattached
2:30.42
6
63
Lowman, Olivia
North Carolina-P
2:31.15
5
64
Thomas, LaChelsie
Coastal Carolina
2:31.40
4
65
Mangold, Jaime
North Carolina-W
2:31.43
5
66
Boykin, Kyndal
North Carolina-P
2:31.54
4
67
Lynch, Cherrisse
St Augustine's
2:35.96
2
68
Smullen, Shauntel
Coker
2:36.12
7
69
Schirch, Juni
Eastern Mennonit
2:36.34
6
70
Scully, Emily
Wingate
2:38.89
5
71
Carswell, Alaytra
Mount Olive
2:40.96
4
--
Walker, Valerie
North Carolina-A
DNF
7
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johansen, Kimberly
Elon
4:55.85
1
2
Van Graan, Aynslee
Coastal Carolina
4:56.08
1
3
Crow, Jacquelyn
Furman
4:58.15
1
4
Van Graan, Kyla
Coastal Carolina
5:01.55
1
5
Menden, Olivia
Davidson
5:04.64
2
6
Sears, Sarah
Davidson
5:05.27
2
7
Saayman, Letitia
Coastal Carolina
5:05.86
2
8
Lazarchick, Kathryn
Wake Forest
5:06.26
1
9
Miller, Laura
Furman
5:06.61
3
10
Link, Katy
North Carolina-G
5:07.85
2
11
Blue, Mattie
North Carolina S
5:09.05
1
12
Rudaswky, Alyssa
North Carolina S
5:10.44
2
13
Valdes, Alessandra
North Florida
5:10.52
1
14
Fisher, Esther
North Carolina S
5:10.93
2
15
Olsen, Dagmar
North Florida
5:11.42
1
16
Kroeger, Lizzy
North Carolina S
5:11.83
1
17
Brooks, Amber
North Carolina C
5:12.04
2
18
O'Hea, Caroline
North Carolina S
5:12.06
3
19
Sutherland, Ashly
Converse College
5:12.26
1
20
Ocasio, Natalia
High Point
5:13.05
3
21
Velasco, Lauren
North Carolina S
5:13.46
3
22
Irwin, Alexis
North Florida
5:14.05
1
23
Radford, Stella
North Carolina S
5:14.22
1
24
Jensen, Eira
North Carolina-G
5:14.33
1
25
Brubaker, Ashley
Wake Forest
5:14.93
2
26
Wright, Meagan
Unattached
5:16.40
4
27
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
5:16.47
2
28
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
5:17.04
3
29
Lowe, Maddie
North Carolina-A
5:17.41
4
30
Peacock, Jena
Wingate
5:17.84
3
31
Foshee, Deanna
Unattached
5:18.34
4
32
Bateson, Vanessa
North Carolina S
5:19.61
2
33
Stallings, Emily
North Florida
5:19.70
3
34
Brennan, Brigid
Elon
5:20.00
2
35
Heisner, Sarah
North Carolina-A
5:20.27
3
36
Brown, Emma
Unattached
5:20.30
3
37
Fahmy, Sarah
Wake Forest
5:20.58
3
38
Cortese, Gabby
Gardner-Webb
5:21.62
3
39
Merritt, Gabrielle
Wake Forest
5:22.06
3
40
Green, Miranda
North Carolina A
5:22.64
4
41
Johnson, Alyssa
Wingate
5:22.76
4
42
Byrd, Rachel
Coastal Carolina
5:23.28
3
43
Foskey, Dakota
North Carolina-W
5:24.30
4
44
Zimmerman, Micalyne
Winston-Salem St
5:25.02
4
45
Henry, Bailee
Mount Olive
5:25.27
4
46
Fofana, Fanta
St Augustine's
5:25.38
4
47
Cromley, Amanda
North Carolina-W
5:25.54
4
48
Sullivan, Megan
North Carolina S
5:26.15
2
49
Foshee, Erin
North Carolina S
5:26.59
2
50
Corbo, Allison
Unattached
5:26.62
4
51
Hamon, Sarah
North Carolina-W
5:27.75
3
52
Arnold, Liliana
Washington & Lee
5:28.48
4
53
Griesche, Valerie
Wingate
5:28.97
4
54
Neher, Morgan
Wingate
5:29.63
3
55
Boykin, Kyndal
North Carolina-P
5:31.14
4
56
Reed, Caroline
Furman
5:31.16
3
57
Weiss, Casey
Elon
5:35.58
2
58
Knavish, Kylie
North Carolina-W
5:36.88
4
59
Wiggins, Danisha
Winston-Salem St
5:37.61
4
60
Castle, Amy
North Carolina-A
5:38.27
4
61
Lowman, Olivia
North Carolina-P
5:43.27
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruck, Kimberly
Unattached
9:35.00
1
2
Saayman, Letitia
Coastal Carolina
9:45.75
1
3
Jones, Samantha
Wake Forest
9:47.04
1
4
Darling, Kathleen
Wake Forest
9:47.16
1
5
Allen, Catherine
Wake Forest
9:48.46
1
6
Koon, Rachel
North Carolina S
9:49.57
1
7
Van Graan, Kyla
Coastal Carolina
9:51.69
1
8
Abrahamson, Ellie
Wake Forest
9:56.73
2
9
McBride, Anna
Furman
9:57.51
2
10
Osment, Erin
Davidson
9:58.38
1
11
Meyer, Eden
North Florida
9:59.02
2
12
Enright, Olivia
North Carolina S
9:59.70
2
13
Hoer, Laura
North Carolina S
10:09.06
1
14
Frontera, Gianna
North Carolina S
10:10.11
1
15
Kiplagat, Domtila
Winston-Salem St
10:12.60
2
16
Dunne, Emily
Elon
10:16.74
2
17
Mashburn, Emma
Furman
10:18.10
1
18
Baker, Elle
North Florida
10:18.19
1
19
Tinkey, Grace
Furman
10:18.24
1
20
Bartolomeo, Rachel
North Carolina S
10:19.81
2
21
Dalton, Erin
North Carolina-A
10:22.14
2
22
Moerk, Hannah
Davidson
10:24.00
2
23
Peacock, Jena
Wingate
10:27.78
3
24
Gonzalez, Lauren
North Florida
10:29.91
2
25
Stober, Kaitlin
Elon
10:30.37
2
26
Johnson, Alyssa
Wingate
10:31.13
3
27
Seymour, Bryce
Furman
10:31.44
2
28
Snapp, Kaitlin
Elon
10:31.82
2
29
Dawe, Haylee
Elon
10:31.93
2
30
Wybersky, Ashley
North Carolina-W
10:35.02
3
31
Kubisiak, Kaylee
Bridgewater (VA)
10:35.50
3
32
Neher, Morgan
Wingate
10:36.46
2
33
Cobb, Ali
Davidson
10:37.69
3
34
Collin, Cozette
High Point
10:38.29
3
35
Webster, Helen
Davidson
10:39.12
3
36
Irwin, Alexis
North Florida
10:39.44
2
37
Zimmer, Sarah
East Tennessee S
10:42.11
3
38
Briggs, Kasey
North Carolina-A
10:47.41
3
39
Cates, Claire
Gardner-Webb
10:49.11
4
40
Byrd, Rachel
Coastal Carolina
10:50.75
3
41
Bains, Sabina
Elon
10:51.21
2
42
Peoples, Erika
High Point
10:51.93
3
43
Ford, Jenna
Gardner-Webb
10:53.93
4
44
Koning, Karli
Georgia Southern
11:01.74
3
45
Ross, Aleiyah
Embry-Riddle
11:07.03
4
46
McDonald, Makenzie
Bridgewater (VA)
11:07.57
3
47
Schneider, Phoebe
North Carolina-A
11:11.61
3
48
Burkholder, Madison
Charleston South
11:12.33
4
49
Delamer, Megan
Queens (NC)
11:14.80
3
50
Brengel, Jackie
Coastal Carolina
11:19.09
4
51
Wiggins, Danisha
Winston-Salem St
11:24.32
4
52
Lord, Ashton
Georgia Southern
11:28.45
4
53
Zimmerman, Micalyne
Winston-Salem St
11:37.54
4
54
Smiraglia, Karli
North Carolina-W
11:39.44
4
55
Navarro, Parker
North Carolina-W
11:45.31
4
56
Glenn, Michelle
Wingate
11:45.52
4
57
Bode, Sarah
High Point
11:50.40
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christen, Hannah
North Carolina S
17:26.47
1
2
Lehman, Katherine
Eastern Mennonit
17:43.77
1
3
Astrike-Davis, Emma
North Carolina S
17:49.37
1
4
Borton, Chandler
Wake Forest
17:51.79
1
5
Hutchens, Victoria
East Tennessee S
18:04.49
1
6
Holland, Robyn
Crazy Running
18:05.54
1
7
Schmitz, Lucy
Belmont Abbe,Bel
18:09.39
1
8
Viscusi, Jessica
Mars Hill
18:09.70
2
9
Carrier, Macy
East Tennessee S
18:13.18
1
10
Trammel, Kristen
Mars Hill
18:18.33
1
11
Turner, Caroline
Davidson
18:24.14
1
12
Steffen, Rachel
Washington & Lee
18:51.74
1
13
Sheffield, Laurel
Davidson
18:55.12
2
14
Farnsley, Rebecca
Mount Olive
18:57.27
2
15
Tardanico, Lea
North Carolina-P
19:00.21
2
16
Goodnight, Sarah
North Carolina-W
19:02.80
2
17
Patten, Mackenzie
Milligan
19:06.10
1
18
Valentine, Kelsey
Mount Olive
19:08.75
2
19
Falken, Grace
Davidson
19:12.47
2
20
Grello, Amber
Milligan
19:12.59
1
21
Buser, Anna
Davidson
19:22.46
2
22
Toole, Lindsey
Emmanuel College
19:43.83
1
23
Fornshell, Savannah
North Carolina-P
19:49.42
2
24
Shaw, Emily
Mount Olive
19:55.58
2
25
Eldridge, Mary
Eastern Mennonit
20:15.98
2
26
Watkins, Astacia
Benedict
20:45.06
2
27
Martin, Melanie
Converse College
20:46.07
2
--
Rutherford, Kylie
East Tennessee S
DNF
1
--
Paden, Jolee
Eastern Mennonit
DNF
1
--
Orr, Alex
Embry-Riddle
DNF
2
--
Adkins, Katlyn
North Carolina-G
DNF
2
--
Hicks, Meredith
North Carolina-G
DNF
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
08.19
nwi
1
1
Nelvis, Sharika
Unattached
08.22
nwi
1
2
Manning, Christina
Unattached
08.25
nwi
1
4
Jones, Kaymarie
Unattached
08.42
nwi
1
5
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.43
nwi
1
6
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
08.48
nwi
1
7
Cockrell, Anna
Unattached
08.52
nwi
1
8
Erega, Arna
Unattached
08.52
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Nelvis, Sharika
Unattached
08.14
nwi
2
1
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
08.18
nwi
1
3
Manning, Christina
Unattached
08.36
nwi
4
4
Jones, Kaymarie
Unattached
08.46
nwi
3
5
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.46
nwi
3
6
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
08.49
nwi
4
7
Cockrell, Anna
Unattached
08.54
nwi
2
10
Duffus, Ann-Marie
Unattached
08.59
nwi
2
7
Erega, Arna
Unattached
08.62
nwi
4
11
Lassiter, Shamia
St Augustine's
08.66
nwi
3
9
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
08.67
nwi
3
11
Dixon, Natisha
North Carolina S
08.72
nwi
4
14
Roberts, Hunter
Wake Forest
08.76
nwi
1
11
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.88
nwi
2
15
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
08.93
nwi
2
18
Shields, Lexis
Florida Internat
08.97
nwi
1
22
Bingham, Erin
Lees-McRae
09.02
nwi
4
25
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
09.02
nwi
3
29
Dixon, Emily
Elon
09.09
nwi
3
17
Slaughter, Jaylaan
Florida Internat
09.10
nwi
1
18
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
09.10
nwi
4
16
Hall, Shakera
St Augustine's
09.12
nwi
2
27
Laws, Lydia
Elon
09.14
nwi
2
23
Miller, Jazmine
Pfeiffer Univers
09.25
nwi
1
28
Mitchell, Kayla
North Carolina-W
09.25
nwi
4
20
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
09.26
nwi
3
26
Schiro, Ashlynn
High Point
09.28
nwi
3
21
Coopwood, Olivia
Coastal Carolina
09.29
nwi
4
24
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
Winston-Salem St
09.30
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
Unattached
08.14
nwi
6
2
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
08.18
nwi
2
3
Manning, Christina
Unattached
08.36
nwi
8
4
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.46
nwi
7
4
Jones, Kaymarie
Unattached
08.46
nwi
5
6
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
08.49
nwi
4
7
Cockrell, Anna
Unattached
08.54
nwi
9
8
James, LaToya
GW Express
08.55
nwi
3
9
Duffus, Ann-Marie
Unattached
08.59
nwi
4
10
Juhasz, Lilla
Campbell
08.60
nwi
6
11
Erega, Arna
Unattached
08.62
nwi
9
12
Lassiter, Shamia
St Augustine's
08.66
nwi
2
13
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
08.67
nwi
8
14
Dixon, Natisha
North Carolina S
08.72
nwi
1
15
Roberts, Hunter
Wake Forest
08.76
nwi
8
16
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.88
nwi
1
17
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
08.93
nwi
3
18
Shields, Lexis
Florida Internat
08.97
nwi
9
19
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
09.02
nwi
3
19
Bingham, Erin
Lees-McRae
09.02
nwi
5
21
Dixon, Emily
Elon
09.09
nwi
4
22
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
09.10
nwi
2
22
Slaughter, Jaylaan
Florida Internat
09.10
nwi
7
24
Hall, Shakera
St Augustine's
09.12
nwi
3
25
Laws, Lydia
Elon
09.14
nwi
4
26
Mitchell, Kayla
North Carolina-W
09.25
nwi
1
26
Miller, Jazmine
Pfeiffer Univers
09.25
nwi
9
28
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
09.26
nwi
9
29
Schiro, Ashlynn
High Point
09.28
nwi
8
30
Coopwood, Olivia
Coastal Carolina
09.29
nwi
6
31
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
Winston-Salem St
09.30
nwi
5
32
Campbell-Brown, Krisha
Benedict
09.32
nwi
2
33
Corbett, Brittany
Florida Internat
09.37
nwi
2
34
Nichols, Kayli
North Carolina-W
09.42
nwi
8
35
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
09.43
nwi
6
36
Green-Anderson, Halle
Embry-Riddle
09.46
nwi
5
37
Turner, Kelsey
North Carolina-W
09.47
nwi
6
38
Clark, Marabeth
East Tennessee S
09.50
nwi
9
39
Cianfarini, Haley
High Point
09.52
nwi
4
40
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
09.53
nwi
3
41
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
09.54
nwi
1
42
Mayse, Ramira
North Carolina-W
09.63
nwi
7
43
Campbell, Mikaela
High Point
09.66
nwi
5
44
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
09.73
nwi
7
45
Mobley-Luke, Rian
Georgia Southern
09.74
nwi
8
46
Collins, Amy
Wake Forest
09.76
nwi
3
47
Kemp, Jayde
Pfeiffer Univers
09.79
nwi
1
48
Soper, CeAnna
High Point
09.80
nwi
2
49
Stroop, Cole
Wingate
09.84
nwi
3
50
Cubero, Dez
Converse College
09.85
nwi
4
51
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
10.10
nwi
1
52
Parra, Hannah
Emory
10.12
nwi
9
53
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
10.13
nwi
6
54
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
10.19
nwi
8
55
Cleveland, Ashleigh
Gardner-Webb
10.23
nwi
9
56
Estep, Makayla
Lees-McRae
10.29
nwi
4
57
May, Katie
Milligan
10.47
nwi
4
58
Byl, Merideth
Gardner-Webb
10.77
nwi
2
59
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
10.98
nwi
7
60
Fray, Bejai
Florida Internat
11.02
nwi
5
61
Gusby, Keiyonna
South Carolina U
11.12
nwi
7
--
Sykes, Destinie
South Carolina U
FS
nwi
1
--
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green
,
Gelibert
,
Simpson
,
Hurley
Coastal Carolina
3:44.68
1
2
Haye-Smi
,
James
,
London
,
Shaw
GW Express
3:47.32
1
3
Dixon
,
Dodge
,
Dunston
,
Christia
North Carolina
3:52.00
2
4
,
Relaford
,
Shields
,
Fluellen
Florida Internat
3:52.35
2
5
Faucette
,
Michaux
,
Hampton
,
Morrison
Winston-Salem St
3:53.18
1
6
Belle
,
Lynch
,
Livingst
,
Woodburn
St Augustine's
3:54.10
1
7
Davis
,
Boatwrig
,
Barnes
,
Coopwood
Coastal Carolina
3:55.57
2
8
Leventha
,
Goldman
,
Williams
,
Korn
Emory
3:56.07
2
9
Bell
,
Green-An
,
Cannon
,
Love
Embry-Riddle
3:58.78
2
10
Pryor
,
Landy
,
Holloway
,
Thomas
North Carolina C
3:59.54
3
11
Farber
,
LeHardy
,
Rempel
,
Whelan
North Carolina
4:01.85
3
12
Dye
,
Harris-Q
,
Coleman
,
Rorie
North Carolina A
4:02.18
1
13
Edgecomb
,
Collins
,
Williams
,
Alexande
East Tennessee S
4:02.89
4
14
John
,
Rhoden
,
Pierce
,
Strachan
Benedict
4:03.75
4
15
Bozzi
,
Robinson
,
Nichols
,
Mangold
North Carolina-W
4:04.56
4
16
Robinson
,
Barbour
,
Rodrigue
,
Kittrell
Barton
4:04.59
5
17
Clark
,
Hinch
,
Smith
,
Easley
East Tennessee S
4:06.79
5
18
Cannon
,
Hunter
,
Hall
,
Brooks
St Augustine's
4:06.80
4
19
McNeil
,
Jansen
,
van Dijk
,
Carswell
Mount Olive
4:07.87
3
20
Davis
,
Perkins
,
Byl
,
Clevelan
Gardner-Webb
4:09.09
4
21
Nicely
,
Girardea
,
Brooks
,
Hunt
North Carolina C
4:09.98
5
22
Rea
,
Yoder
,
Meyrick
,
Alvarez
Campbell
4:11.75
6
23
Farroni
,
Helms
,
Arnold
,
Fugate
Washington & Lee
4:11.87
5
24
Anderson
,
Flint
,
Bingham
,
Estep
Lees-McRae
4:16.75
6
25
Smith
,
Owen
,
Reed
,
Reinemun
Furman
4:19.54
3
26
Metcalfe
,
Tafoya
,
Dixon
,
Levine
Embry-Riddle
4:20.03
3
27
Williams
,
McKinsey
,
Brumfiel
,
Chappell
Eastern Mennonit
4:20.40
6
28
Scully
,
Jackson
,
Griesche
,
Todd
Wingate
4:21.80
5
29
Hill
,
Konnick
,
Ruiz
,
Schreibe
Emmanuel College
4:30.83
6
30
Toole
,
Huhn
,
Hernande
,
Perez
Emmanuel College
4:58.16
6
--
,
Turner
,
Cromley
,
Foskey
North Carolina-W
DNF
5
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmerma
,
Morrison
,
Hamilton
,
Kiplagat
Winston-Salem St
12:16.58
2
2
Sisson
,
Cooley
,
Wolfe
,
Crow
Furman
12:29.70
1
3
Cromley
,
Mangold
,
Bozzi
,
Foskey
North Carolina-W
12:35.90
2
4
Sutherla
,
Cooper-R
,
Morris
,
Stone
Converse College
12:56.44
2
5
Ferguson
,
Short
,
Gay
,
Schilpp
Furman
13:01.67
2
6
Lord
,
Long
,
Koning
,
Parker
Georgia Southern
13:02.59
3
7
Kolesnit
,
Jackson
,
Elliott
,
Bliss
South Carolina U
13:02.67
1
8
Lashway
,
Hickey
,
Etheridg
,
Gamble
North Carolina-A
13:05.18
1
9
Jackson
,
Todd
,
Scully
,
Griesche
Wingate
13:15.20
1
10
Smullen
,
Foster
,
Muhuhu
,
Pina
Coker
13:27.96
2
11
Stump
,
Hauver
,
Parker
,
Kubisiak
Bridgewater (VA)
13:32.18
2
12
Yoder
,
Meyrick
,
Alvarez
,
Rea
Campbell
13:38.47
1
13
Perera
,
Cash
,
Marcotte
,
Fanney
Guilford
14:11.71
3
14
Moret
,
Hopkins
,
Yables
,
DeSantis
North Carolina-G
14:49.54
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Brittany
Unattached
15.88m
(52'1)
1
2
Ishmar, Raqurra
Florida Internat
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
3
Jacobs, Alexis
South Carolina U
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
4
Green, Jalacy
Coastal Carolina
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
5
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
6
Dunn, Alyssa
North Carolina S
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
7
Noga, Joshlyn
Charleston South
13.34m
(43'9)
1
8
Mitchell, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
9
Thompson, Epiphany
Florida Internat
12.65m
(41'6)
1
10
Pierre, Miriam
Florida Internat
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
11
Brown, Jaynell
North Carolina-P
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
12
Campbell, Emily
Wake Forest
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
13
Warren, Breanna
Elon
12.45m
(40'10)
1
14
Callahan-Howard, Casidy
Wake Forest
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
15
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
12.27m
(40'3)
1
16
Hames, Bryanna
Elon
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
17
Miller, Samantha
North Carolina-W
12.02m
(39'5)
1
18
Cunningham, Amber
Limestone
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
19
Tagivakatini, Talei
Charleston South
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
20
Cook, Samantha
Georgia Southern
11.69m
(38'4)
1
21
Garrick, Zora
Limestone
11.66m
(38'3)
1
22
Abraham, Imani
North Carolina A
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
23
Washington, Char'De
Mount Olive
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
24
Arnold, Kelsey
Georgia Southern
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
25
Dickens, Demetria
North Carolina A
11.56m
(37'11)
1
26
Dula, DaVona
Winston-Salem St
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
27
Fullwood, Chandra
Florida Internat
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
28
holland, carisma
Unattached
11.36m
(37'3)
1
29
Summerour, Tanisha
Emmanuel College
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
30
Vahoua, Andrea
Wake Forest
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
31
Pallini, Caroline
Coastal Carolina
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
32
Martin, Madeline
North Carolina-W
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
33
Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa
Winston-Salem St
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
34
Cortese, Samantha
Emmanuel College
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
35
Reese, Diamond
Gardner-Webb
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
36
Morphis, Sasha
North Carolina C
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
37
Kale, Khadijah
Mount Olive
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
38
Dortch, Tamiya
St Augustine's
10.62m
(34'10)
1
39
Ketchum, ChyAnn
Pfeiffer Univers
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
40
Dreffs, Kora
Emory
10.19m
(33'5)
1
41
Mason, Moriah
Gardner-Webb
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
42
Brummett, Katelyn
Charleston South
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
43
Robinson, Earen
Birmingham South
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
44
Poppe, Nichole
Mount Olive
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
--
Bowman, Jaszmine
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ishmar, Raqurra
Florida Internat
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
2
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
3
Arnold, Kelsey
Georgia Southern
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
4
Pierre, Miriam
Florida Internat
17.02m
(55'10)
1
5
Gobourne, Chelsea
Florida Internat
16.97m
(55'8)
1
6
Tagivakatini, Talei
Charleston South
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
7
Jacobs, Alexis
South Carolina U
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
8
Callahan-Howard, Casidy
Wake Forest
15.32m
(50'3)
1
9
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
10
Mitchell, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
11
Vahoua, Andrea
Wake Forest
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
12
Dunn, Alyssa
North Carolina S
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
13
Washington, Char'De
Mount Olive
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
14
O'Grady, Briana
Elon
14.91m
(48'11)
1
15
Dickens, Demetria
North Carolina A
14.38m
(47'2)
1
16
Reese, Diamond
Gardner-Webb
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
17
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
18
Noga, Joshlyn
Charleston South
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
19
Akbarizadeh, Natasha
Gardner-Webb
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
20
Poppe, Nichole
Mount Olive
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
21
Dula, DaVona
Winston-Salem St
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
22
Miller, Samantha
North Carolina-W
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
23
Abraham, Imani
North Carolina A
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
24
Bane, Alyssa
Eastern Mennonit
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
25
Pallini, Caroline
Coastal Carolina
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
26
Builta, Emory
Birmingham South
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
27
Aldrich, Audra
Roanoke
12.50m
(41'0)
1
28
Jarvis, Jennifer
Elon
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
29
Martin, Madeline
North Carolina-W
12.45m
(40'10)
1
30
Thomas, Zuri
Wingate
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
31
Fowler, Zoe
Emory
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
32
Kale, Khadijah
Mount Olive
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
33
Ketchum, ChyAnn
Pfeiffer Univers
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
--
Fullwood, Chandra
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shuman, Lacey
North Carolina S
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Kirschling, Megan
Elon
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Kimble, Emily
North Carolina-W
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
5
Harris, Keyanna
Georgia Southern
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
6
Miller, Emily
North Florida
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
10
Collins, Amy
Wake Forest
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
Watts, Sarah
North Carolina-W
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Relaford, Tikiera
Florida Internat
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Laird, Haley
Elon
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Allen, Sabina
Campbell
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
12
Young, Alyssa
North Florida
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
14
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
15
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
15
Culbreath, Jocelyn
Campbell
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
17
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
18
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
19
Norris, Jessica
Milligan
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
20
Preston, Gustell
North Carolina S
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
20
Dixon, Emily
Elon
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
20
Hopson, Courtney
Limestone
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
20
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
24
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
25
Lewis, Kylah
Winston-Salem St
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
25
Bridges, Erika
High Point
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
25
Herrmann, Erica
High Point
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
25
Cotton, Twandalette
Georgia Southern
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
25
van Dijk, Chelsea
Mount Olive
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
25
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
31
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
--
Hamilton, Raven
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Lees, Rachel
Charleston South
NH
(--)
1
--
Corbett, Brittany
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Mueller, Stephanie
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
Benedict
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Norman, Marci
GW Express
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
3
Fluellen, Phillicia
Florida Internat
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Green-Anderson, Halle
Embry-Riddle
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Bell, Amara
North Carolina S
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Ajanai
Limestone
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Clark, Tatianna
North Carolina A
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
9
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Cefalo, Courtney
Unattached
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Kelsey
North Carolina-W
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
12
Griffin, Draneisha
South Carolina U
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Juhasz, Lilla
Campbell
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
14
Lee, Dana
Washington & Lee
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Hill, Nia
Georgia Southern
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Allen, Sabina
Campbell
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
19
Fray, Bejai
Florida Internat
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Gregory, Amanda
High Point
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Lassiter, Shamia
St Augustine's
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
22
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
23
Abraham, Carrie
Elon
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
24
Ryland, Charnay
Montreat
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
25
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
26
Rodriguez, Zorayda
Barton
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
26
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
28
Dixon, Emily
Elon
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
28
Uhunmwangho, Amenze
St Augustine's
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
30
Laws, Lydia
Elon
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
31
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
32
Adkins, Brittany
North Carolina C
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
33
Easley, Timia
East Tennessee S
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
33
Fernandez, Alexis
High Point
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
35
Kinloch, Mikayla
North Carolina-W
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
36
Jobes, Da'Sha
Coker
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
36
Schiro, Ashlynn
High Point
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
38
Coleman, Camryn
Georgia Southern
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
39
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
40
Murphy, Talicia
Coker
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
41
Norris, Jessica
Milligan
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
42
Mathis, Candra
Wingate
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
43
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
44
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
45
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
--
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
Benedict
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Norman, Demisha
Charleston South
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Allen, Sabina
Campbell
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Tatianna
North Carolina A
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
5
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Fernandez, Alexis
High Point
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
Campbell
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Daisha
Embry-Riddle
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
11
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
Charleston South
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Uhunmwangho, Amenze
St Augustine's
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Gibson, Argia
North Carolina-A
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Lawson, Courtney
Coastal Carolina
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Kinloch, Mikayla
North Carolina-W
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Coyle, Jayna
Elon
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Holmes, Veneshia
Coastal Carolina
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
20
Sykes, Destinie
South Carolina U
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Griffin, Draneisha
South Carolina U
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
22
Pitchford, Jordan
Bridgewater (VA)
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Cotton, Twandalette
Georgia Southern
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
24
Kittrell, Oksana
Eastern Mennonit
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
25
Dunlay, Sammie
East Tennessee S
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
26
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Handley, Alyssa
Wingate
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
28
May, Katie
Milligan
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
29
Murphy, Talicia
Coker
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Faucette, RoDaijah
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, Zorayda
Barton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norris, Jessica
Milligan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Banks, Jordan
Wake Forest
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Megan
North Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Simon, Meg
North Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Mueller, Stephanie
Embry-Riddle
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Marshall, Molly
Davidson
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Edler, Carolyn
North Carolina-W
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Hautamaa, Stephanie
Davidson
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Comstock, Megan
Davidson
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Love, Molly
North Carolina-W
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Cristiano, Brianna
Coastal Carolina
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Allard, Elizabeth
Coastal Carolina
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
san miguel, sofia
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Kuzniewski, Danielle
North Florida
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Ward, Michaela
Limestone
2.90m
(9'6)
1
15
Kirby, Ashton
High Point
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Cleary, Samantha
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Wood, Elizabeth
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Emily
Emmanuel College
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Kailey
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallagher, KeriAnne
Bridgewater (VA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Depner, Madison
High Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Watkins, Kayla
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Benavente, Katie
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahbe, Kelsie
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Gergel, Melissa
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
White, Sydney
Wake Forest
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Hadfield, Linda
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Becker, Samantha
Georgia Tech
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
McDonald, Alina
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Kroger, Emma
Coastal Carolina
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Kessler, Ashley
East Tennessee S
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Melton, Megan
Gardner-Webb
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Moffatt, Elise
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jdl
#jdl-fast-track
#hilton-garden
More news
2015 Results - Marshall Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Virginia Tech Hokie Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Camel City Invitational
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
,
Belmont Abbey College Track and Field and Cross Country - Belmont, North Carolina
,
Benedict College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
1
2023
9
1
2022
7
2021
2
2020
2
2019
5
2018
3
102
2017
3
153
2016
7
141
2015
15
201
2014
14
112
1
2013
82
164
1
2012
76
79
4
2011
43
24
2010
27
9
2009
4
2
2008
2
4
2007
2
2
2006
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#jdl
#jdl-fast-track
#hilton-garden
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!