GA Home
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9th-11th 2024 Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 12th to May 14th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
1
2
2023
1
1
2
2022
1
3
463
2021
2
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
5
2016
1
4
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
4
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
3
2011
1
37
1
2010
2
2
3
2009
1
1
3
2008
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9th 2017, 5:01pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/FL
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Invited groups
2017
ACC Outdoor Championships
2017 Results - ACC Outdoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 9th 2017, 5:01pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Virginia Tech
117
2.
Virginia
109
3.
Florida State
99
4.
North Carolina State
74
5.
Clemson
61
6.
Louisville
58
7.
North Carolina
55
8.
Syracuse
50
9.
Duke
42
10.
Pittsburgh
34
11.
Georgia Tech
25
12.
Notre Dame
23
13.
Wake Forest
22
14.
Miami (FL)
9
Decathlon - Mens
1.
Duke
12815
2.
Virginia
11970
3.
Florida State
7118
4.
North Carolina State
6836
5.
Virginia Tech
6761
6.
Louisville
6423
7.
North Carolina
5507
Varsity - Womens
1.
Virginia Tech
124.5
2.
Florida State
108.5
3.
Miami (FL)
106
4.
Clemson
95
5.
Duke
69.5
6.
Louisville
54
7.
Notre Dame
53
8.
Virginia
32.5
9.
North Carolina State
31
10.
Syracuse
25
11.
Wake Forest
22.5
12.
Georgia Tech
19
13.
North Carolina
18.5
14.
Pittsburgh
18
15.
Boston College
1
Heptathlon - Womens
1.
Louisville
10547
2.
Wake Forest
9842
3.
Florida State
5702
4.
Duke
5405
5.
Virginia
5321
6.
Miami (FL)
5182
7.
Pittsburgh
4904
8.
Notre Dame
4804
9.
Boston College
4542
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Cravont Charleston
10.07a
PR
(2.6)
North Carolina State
2.
Fr
Michael Davenport
10.28a
PR
(2.6)
Virginia Tech
3.
So
Nyheim Hines
10.34a
PR
(2.6)
North Carolina State
4.
So
Isaiah Taylor
10.40a
PR
(2.6)
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Winston Lee
10.44a
PR
(2.6)
Syracuse
6.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
10.47a
PR
(2.6)
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Edward Clarke
10.48a
(2.6)
Florida State
8.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
10.49a
PR
(2.6)
Georgia Tech
100 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Dante Newberg
10.73a
(1.8)
Florida State
2.
Sr
Robert Rohner
10.79a
SR
(1.8)
Duke
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
11.05a
(1.8)
Virginia
4.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
11.31a
(1.8)
Virginia
5.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
11.34a
(1.8)
Duke
6.
Jr
Eric Fox
11.39a
(-2.1)
Louisville
7.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
11.54a
(-2.1)
Virginia Tech
8.
Jr
Grant Rivers
11.68a
(-2.1)
North Carolina State
9.
So
Will Eskew
12.07a
PR
(-2.1)
North Carolina
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Cravont Charleston
10.35a
(-.2)
North Carolina State
4.
So
Nyheim Hines
10.55a
(-.2)
North Carolina State
2.
Jr
Winston Lee
10.57a
(1.1)
Syracuse
3.
Jr
Edward Clarke
10.58a
(-.8)
Florida State
5.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
10.60a
(-.2)
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
10.61a
(-.2)
Georgia Tech
7.
Fr
Michael Davenport
10.62a
(-.8)
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Isaiah Taylor
10.66a
(1.1)
Miami (FL)
9.
Fr
Dylan Peebles
10.67a
(-.8)
North Carolina State
10.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
10.67a
PR
(-.8)
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Raheem Robinson
10.68a
SR
(-.8)
Florida State
12.
Fr
Alex Sands
10.71a
(1.1)
Clemson
13.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
10.71a
(-.2)
Miami (FL)
14.
Jr
Darius Watkins
10.72a
(-.8)
Virginia Tech
15.
Jr
Kashif Miller
10.73a
PR
(-.8)
Syracuse
16.
Fr
Tyson Spears
10.73a
(1.1)
Georgia Tech
17.
Jr
Daniel Bien-Aime
10.74a
(1.1)
Louisville
18.
So
Maurice Simpson
10.78a
(-.2)
Georgia Tech
19.
Sr
Dante Price
10.80a
(1.1)
Virginia Tech
20.
So
Zachary Zajdel
10.97a
(-.2)
Notre Dame
21.
Sr
Tommy Grant
11.02a
(1.1)
Notre Dame
22.
So
Daniel McAllister
11.20a
PR
(1.1)
Miami (FL)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Cravont Charleston
20.76a
PR
(.5)
North Carolina State
2.
Fr
Dylan Peebles
20.87a
PR
(.5)
North Carolina State
3.
Sr
Michael Cheeks
20.88a
PR
(.5)
Clemson
4.
Jr
Cordell Lamb
20.90a
(.5)
Clemson
5.
Fr
Michael Davenport
20.97a
PR
(.5)
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Alex Sands
21.10a
PR
(.5)
Clemson
7.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
21.15a
(.5)
Georgia Tech
8.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
21.17a
PR
(.5)
Pittsburgh
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Cordell Lamb
20.85a
PR
(1.6)
Clemson
2.
Fr
Cravont Charleston
20.98a
(1.0)
North Carolina State
5.
Fr
Michael Davenport
21.08a
(1.6)
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Dylan Peebles
21.17a
(1.6)
North Carolina State
3.
Fr
Alex Sands
21.29a
(.8)
Clemson
7.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
21.33a
(1.6)
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Michael Cheeks
21.34a
(.6)
Clemson
8.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
21.36a
(.8)
Georgia Tech
9.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
21.36a
PR
(.8)
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Brandon Reddick
21.46a
PR
(1.6)
North Carolina
11.
Sr
Jamal Pitts
21.49a
(1.0)
Florida State
12.
So
Jared Bane
21.63a
(.6)
Virginia Tech
13.
So
Darryl Haraway
21.66a
SR
(.6)
Florida State
14.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
21.70a
PR
(.6)
Pittsburgh
15.
So
Darron Coley
21.73a
PR
(1.6)
Clemson
16.
Jr
Edward Clarke
21.73a
(.8)
Florida State
17.
Jr
Darius Watkins
21.86a
(1.0)
Virginia Tech
18.
Sr
Dante Price
21.88a
(.8)
Virginia Tech
19.
Sr
Dareyus Person
21.90a
PR
(1.0)
Clemson
20.
Fr
Tyson Spears
22.00a
(.6)
Georgia Tech
21.
So
Maurice Simpson
22.02a
(.8)
Georgia Tech
22.
Sr
Obinna Nwankwo
22.02a
PR
(1.6)
Boston College
23.
Sr
Nicholas Nash
22.05a
(.6)
Boston College
24.
Jr
Daniel Bien-Aime
22.10a
(1.0)
Louisville
25.
So
Zachary Zajdel
22.12a
(1.0)
Notre Dame
26.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
22.13a
(.6)
Miami (FL)
27.
So
Isaiah Taylor
22.15a
(.8)
Miami (FL)
28.
Jr
Tionne Barmer
22.28a
(1.0)
Duke
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ceo Ways
45.55a
SR
North Carolina
2.
Jr
Jeffrey Green
45.65a
PR
Clemson
3.
Jr
Cordell Lamb
46.43a
Clemson
4.
Fr
Kyle Fearington
46.58a
PR
Florida State
5.
Jr
Henri Delauze
46.75a
SR
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Nathan Kiley
46.95a
PR
Virginia
7.
Jr
Carlos Coleman
47.38a
PR
Louisville
8.
Jr
Kenny Lane
47.53a
Florida State
400 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Robert Rohner
49.22a
SR
Duke
6.
So
Will Eskew
51.73a
PR
North Carolina
7.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
51.97a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
Jr
Grant Rivers
53.22a
PR
North Carolina State
9.
So
Dante Newberg
53.44a
SR
Florida State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Cordell Lamb
46.35a
PR
Clemson
6.
Sr
Ceo Ways
46.47a
North Carolina
2.
Jr
Jeffrey Green
47.26a
Clemson
3.
Fr
Kyle Fearington
47.33a
Florida State
4.
Jr
Henri Delauze
47.36a
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Carlos Coleman
47.43a
Louisville
7.
Sr
Nathan Kiley
47.63a
Virginia
8.
Jr
Kenny Lane
47.69a
Florida State
9.
Sr
Teague Peck
47.71a
PR
Louisville
10.
Jr
Kwame Donyinah
47.75a
North Carolina
11.
Fr
Brandon Thomas
47.85a
Virginia Tech
12.
So
Breon Mullings
47.86a
Miami (FL)
13.
Sr
Michael Cheeks
47.87a
Clemson
14.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
47.88a
Pittsburgh
15.
Sr
Obinna Nwankwo
47.94a
PR
Boston College
16.
Sr
Brylan Slay
47.94a
SR
Pittsburgh
17.
So
Jake Dixon
48.06a
PR
Virginia
18.
Fr
Junpai Dowdy
48.07a
PR
North Carolina State
19.
Fr
Steven Simpkins
48.24a
Florida State
20.
So
Sam Krehnbrink
48.29a
PR
North Carolina State
21.
So
Lionel Jones
48.30a
PR
Georgia Tech
22.
Sr
Nicholas Nash
48.43a
Boston College
23.
So
Amari DeVaughn
48.70a
North Carolina
24.
So
Darron Coley
48.74a
Clemson
25.
Fr
Matthew Baker
48.82a
Virginia Tech
26.
Jr
Josh Hall
49.07a
Louisville
27.
Sr
Dareyus Person
49.25a
Clemson
28.
Jr
Brett Bofinger
49.54a
Duke
29.
Sr
John Rutkowski
49.60a
Notre Dame
30.
Fr
Dwayne Watkins
50.85a
Georgia Tech
31.
Fr
Milton Sandling
54.11a
Miami (FL)
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Drew Piazza
1:46.76a
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Patrick Joseph
1:46.82a
Virginia Tech
3.
So
Robert Heppenstall
1:47.04a
SR
Wake Forest
4.
So
John Lewis
1:47.62a
PR
Clemson
5.
Sr
Jake Burton
1:48.83a
SR
Florida State
6.
So
Avery Bartlett
1:52.02a
Georgia Tech
7.
Sr
Patrick O'Connell
1:52.18a
Notre Dame
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
John Lewis
1:48.19a
Clemson
2.
Sr
Patrick Joseph
1:48.48a
Virginia Tech
6.
Sr
Jake Burton
1:49.07a
Florida State
3.
So
Robert Heppenstall
1:49.21a
Wake Forest
4.
Sr
Drew Piazza
1:49.83a
Virginia Tech
7.
Sr
Patrick O'Connell
1:49.91a
PR
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Andres Littig
1:50.37a
Georgia Tech
9.
Fr
Terrell Jackson
1:50.45a
Clemson
10.
Jr
Kirk Hansen
1:50.49a
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Logan Carrington
1:50.54a
SR
Virginia
12.
Sr
Jaap Vellinga
1:50.54a
Florida State
5.
So
Avery Bartlett
1:50.91a
Georgia Tech
13.
Fr
Dante Watson
1:50.98a
PR
Pittsburgh
14.
Sr
Eric Gebeke
1:51.09a
Notre Dame
15.
Sr
Paul Lovell
1:51.10a
Syracuse
16.
Jr
Gabriel Darosa
1:51.24a
PR
Georgia Tech
17.
Fr
Bennett Hillier
1:51.27a
PR
Georgia Tech
18.
Fr
Drew Glick
1:51.32a
PR
Pittsburgh
19.
Jr
John Archie
1:51.40a
PR
Wake Forest
20.
Jr
Jordan Burton
1:51.57a
PR
Duke
21.
Sr
Dylan Murphy
1:51.89a
Duke
22.
Jr
Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly
1:52.12a
North Carolina State
23.
Fr
Connor Peeples
1:52.22a
PR
North Carolina
24.
So
Matt Morano
1:52.24a
PR
Boston College
25.
Fr
Malik Epps
1:52.37a
PR
Clemson
26.
Sr
Matthew Butler
1:52.38a
Florida State
27.
Jr
Mpho Makafane
1:52.44a
Clemson
28.
Jr
Andrew Fea
1:52.52a
SR
Wake Forest
29.
So
Oliver Lloyd
1:52.71a
PR
Clemson
30.
Fr
Owen Buck
1:52.96a
Virginia Tech
31.
So
Andrew Willis
1:56.57a
Boston College
32.
Jr
Nate Sloan
1:58.08a
Pittsburgh
Fr
Noah Shore
DNF
North Carolina
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Neil Gourley
3:46.05a
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Vincent Ciattei
3:46.26a
Virginia Tech
3.
So
Diego Zarate
3:46.95a
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Adam Palamar
3:47.34a
Syracuse
5.
Sr
Henry Wynne
3:47.54a
Virginia
6.
So
Avery Bartlett
3:48.03a
Georgia Tech
7.
Jr
Nate Sloan
3:48.23a
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Michael Hall
3:48.25a
Florida State
9.
So
Andrew Goldman
3:48.50a
PR
Virginia Tech
10.
Sr
Jacob Dumford
3:48.59a
Notre Dame
11.
So
Matt McGoey
3:49.22a
Pittsburgh
12.
Sr
Ashkan Mohammadi
3:49.74a
Virginia Tech
1500 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Will Eskew
4:39.22a
PR
North Carolina
2.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
4:45.03a
Duke
3.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
4:45.90a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Jr
Eric Fox
4:47.00a
Louisville
5.
Jr
Jack Lint
4:55.81a
Virginia
6.
Jr
Grant Rivers
4:59.11a
PR
North Carolina State
7.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
5:02.59a
Virginia
8.
So
Dante Newberg
5:04.65a
PR
Florida State
Sr
Robert Rohner
DNF
Duke
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Adam Palamar
3:44.85a
Syracuse
3.
So
Diego Zarate
3:45.26a
SR
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Neil Gourley
3:45.32a
Virginia Tech
7.
Sr
Vincent Ciattei
3:45.67a
Virginia Tech
9.
Jr
Nate Sloan
3:45.89a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
Sr
Jacob Dumford
3:45.96a
PR
Notre Dame
12.
Sr
Ashkan Mohammadi
3:46.15a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Henry Wynne
3:49.06a
Virginia
13.
Fr
Frank Pittman
3:49.18a
Georgia Tech
4.
So
Avery Bartlett
3:49.26a
Georgia Tech
6.
So
Matt McGoey
3:49.48a
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Michael Hall
3:49.97a
Florida State
10.
So
Andrew Goldman
3:50.01a
Virginia Tech
14.
Sr
Chris Marco
3:50.85a
Notre Dame
15.
So
Philip Hall
3:51.24a
North Carolina State
16.
Fr
Ryan Schweizer
3:51.69a
Notre Dame
17.
Sr
Jonathan Reynolds
3:52.99a
PR
Louisville
18.
So
Christian Bowles
3:53.19a
Georgia Tech
19.
Fr
Tom Sullivan
3:55.45a
Duke
20.
So
Ian Ritchie
3:55.93a
Boston College
21.
Fr
AJ Ernst
3:58.44a
PR
Virginia
22.
Fr
Matthew Wiefels
4:12.78a
Miami (FL)
Jr
Sebastian Fischbach
DNF
Wake Forest
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Justyn Knight
13:52.38a
Syracuse
2.
Sr
George Parsons
13:54.62a
PR
North Carolina State
3.
Sr
Edwin Kibichiy
13:59.84a
SR
Louisville
4.
So
Peter Seufer
14:04.36a
Virginia Tech
5.
Jr
Brent Demarest
14:04.64a
PR
Virginia
6.
Fr
Lachlan Cook
14:04.92a
Virginia
7.
Sr
Neil Gourley
14:13.04a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
Sr
Thomas Madden
14:16.19a
Virginia
9.
Fr
Jack Joyce
14:17.79a
Virginia Tech
10.
Fr
Sean Burke
14:19.68a
PR
Boston College
11.
Sr
Henry Wynne
14:24.87a
Virginia
12.
Jr
Nahom Solomon
14:25.79a
PR
Georgia Tech
13.
Sr
Daniel Jaskowak
14:27.01a
PR
Virginia Tech
14.
So
Patrick Sheehan
14:27.41a
North Carolina State
15.
Jr
Kevin Pulliam
14:29.80a
Notre Dame
16.
So
Christian Bowles
14:32.70a
Georgia Tech
17.
So
Diego Zarate
14:35.70a
Virginia Tech
18.
Jr
Brent Kennedy
14:35.90a
Notre Dame
19.
Jr
Matthew Munns
14:37.68a
Georgia Tech
20.
Fr
Ben Barrett
14:37.89a
North Carolina State
21.
So
Nikhil Pulimood
14:41.56a
Duke
22.
Sr
Mark Derrick
14:44.07a
North Carolina
23.
Fr
Nick Wolk
14:55.18a
Pittsburgh
24.
Jr
Sean Grossman
14:57.35a
Miami (FL)
25.
Fr
Tom Sullivan
14:58.19a
PR
Duke
26.
Fr
Simon Smith
15:11.97a
Syracuse
27.
Fr
Kevin James
15:12.12a
PR
Syracuse
28.
Jr
Sebastian Fischbach
15:17.44a
PR
Wake Forest
29.
Sr
Michael Stephens
15:25.65a
PR
Boston College
30.
Fr
Sean Hagert
15:57.00a
Miami (FL)
Sr
Aubrey Myjer
DNF
North Carolina State
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Peter Seufer
29:21.49a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Jr
Philo Germano
29:22.10a
SR
Syracuse
3.
Jr
Brent Demarest
29:27.11a
Virginia
4.
Sr
Zach Herriott
29:31.08a
Virginia
5.
Fr
Lachlan Cook
29:31.89a
Virginia
6.
Jr
Colin Bennie
29:32.25a
Syracuse
7.
Sr
Calvin Chemoiywo
29:38.67a
Louisville
8.
So
Elijah Moskowitz
29:47.44a
North Carolina State
9.
Jr
Kevin Pulliam
30:17.00a
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Brent Kennedy
30:26.08a
Notre Dame
11.
So
Craig Corti
30:29.37a
PR
Wake Forest
12.
Jr
Sean Grossman
30:51.43a
Miami (FL)
13.
Jr
Tanner Shaw
30:59.59a
PR
Georgia Tech
14.
Sr
Jack Bordoni
31:57.10a
Georgia Tech
15.
Fr
Sean Hagert
32:12.10a
PR
Miami (FL)
16.
Sr
Daniel Rau
32:12.81a
Virginia Tech
17.
Fr
Daniel Fleace
32:17.50a
Louisville
18.
Fr
Tyson Murray
32:41.96a
Florida State
19.
So
Sawyer Maher
32:59.81a
PR
Boston College
20.
So
Myers McKinney
33:32.42a
Wake Forest
So
Alex Corbett
DNF
Virginia
So
Stephen Garrett
DNF
Duke
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Freddie Crittenden
13.62a
(-.1)
Syracuse
2.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
13.74a
(-.1)
Pittsburgh
3.
So
Martice Moore
14.28a
(-.1)
Louisville
4.
Fr
Jeremy McDuffie
14.35a
(-.1)
Duke
5.
Jr
Andreas Ward
14.35a
(-.1)
Georgia Tech
6.
So
Charles Bowman
14.62a
(-.1)
Virginia
7.
So
Chevis Armstead
14.68a
(-.1)
Syracuse
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Decathlon
- Finals
x
Jr
Jack Lint
14.89a
(.5)
Virginia
2.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
15.08a
(.5)
Duke
3.
Jr
Grant Rivers
15.31a
PR
(.5)
North Carolina State
4.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
15.41a
(.5)
Virginia Tech
5.
So
Dante Newberg
15.52a
(.5)
Florida State
6.
Jr
Eric Fox
15.59a
(.2)
Louisville
7.
Sr
Robert Rohner
15.84a
(.2)
Duke
8.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
16.26a
(.5)
Virginia
9.
So
Will Eskew
16.70a
PR
(.2)
North Carolina
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
13.70a
PR
(-.6)
Pittsburgh
2.
Sr
Freddie Crittenden
13.76a
(-1.0)
Syracuse
3.
Jr
Kirk Lewis
14.06a
PR
(-.6)
Clemson
4.
So
Martice Moore
14.21a
PR
(-1.0)
Louisville
5.
Fr
Jeremy McDuffie
14.29a
PR
(-.6)
Duke
6.
Jr
Andreas Ward
14.31a
(-1.0)
Georgia Tech
7.
So
Chevis Armstead
14.36a
SR
(-.6)
Syracuse
8.
So
Charles Bowman
14.47a
SR
(-1.0)
Virginia
9.
So
Emmanuel Jackson
14.64a
SR
(-1.0)
Virginia
10.
Sr
Aaron Simpson
14.69a
(-.6)
Virginia Tech
11.
Jr
Tionne Barmer
14.80a
PR
(-1.0)
Duke
12.
Sr
Devaun Bovell
15.02a
(-1.0)
Boston College
13.
Fr
Shyheim Wright
34.01a
(-.6)
Pittsburgh
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kenneth Selmon
48.76a
PR
North Carolina
2.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
49.17a
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
Sr
Rilwan Alowonle
50.42a
SR
North Carolina
4.
Jr
Gregory Chiles
50.82a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
James Rhoden
51.24a
Florida State
6.
So
Martice Moore
51.37a
PR
Louisville
7.
Jr
Deron Gordon
52.41a
Clemson
8.
Fr
Brandon Cachon
53.14a
North Carolina
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
49.70a
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
Kenneth Selmon
49.84a
North Carolina
4.
Jr
Gregory Chiles
50.86a
Virginia Tech
5.
Jr
Deron Gordon
51.29a
SR
Clemson
3.
Sr
Rilwan Alowonle
51.39a
North Carolina
7.
So
Martice Moore
51.41a
Louisville
8.
Fr
Brandon Cachon
52.02a
PR
North Carolina
6.
Sr
James Rhoden
52.12a
Florida State
9.
So
Charles Bowman
52.27a
PR
Virginia
10.
Jr
Drake Stimson
52.66a
SR
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
D'Mitry Charlton
52.91a
Florida State
12.
Jr
Austin Kolko
53.07a
Virginia Tech
13.
Jr
Ibrahim Dodo
53.60a
PR
Miami (FL)
14.
Sr
Chase Peterson
53.64a
PR
Duke
15.
So
Kenneth Brosier
53.79a
PR
Pittsburgh
16.
Sr
Michael Wilson
54.36a
SR
Duke
17.
Jr
Robert Jacowleff
54.87a
Wake Forest
18.
So
Michael Saxon
55.61a
SR
Boston College
19.
Fr
Mikhail Bethell
57.98a
Boston College
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Edwin Kibichiy
8:45.70a
Louisville
2.
Fr
Aidan Tooker
8:54.85a
Syracuse
3.
Sr
Aubrey Myjer
8:55.34a
PR
North Carolina State
4.
So
Matt McGoey
8:57.79a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Daniel Jaskowak
9:06.26a
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Aaron Thomas
9:07.05a
PR
North Carolina State
7.
Fr
Fitsum Seyoum
9:11.74a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
Jr
Alex Grady
9:15.51a
Georgia Tech
9.
So
Ben Osipow
9:23.21a
PR
Boston College
10.
Jr
Billy Caldwell
9:23.43a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
Fr
Julien Magallanes
9:30.82a
PR
Louisville
12.
Sr
Alexander Giacco
9:34.47a
Wake Forest
13.
Jr
Miles Dayoub
9:38.22a
Georgia Tech
14.
Fr
Michael Miano
9:46.68a
PR
Miami (FL)
15.
Fr
Sam Costa
10:02.88a
Georgia Tech
Fr
Dalton Randall
DNF
Duke
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.14a
North Carolina State
2.
Relay Team
40.23a
Florida State
3.
Relay Team
40.56a
Virginia Tech
4.
Relay Team
41.09a
Pittsburgh
5.
Relay Team
41.13a
North Carolina
6.
Relay Team
41.24a
Louisville
7.
Relay Team
41.41a
Duke
8.
Relay Team
42.22a
Wake Forest
Relay Team
DNF
Syracuse
Relay Team
DNF
Clemson
Relay Team
DNF
Georgia Tech
Relay Team
DNF
Miami (FL)
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
Relay Team
3:06.40a
Virginia Tech
4.
Relay Team
3:06.41a
Pittsburgh
5.
Relay Team
3:07.69a
Florida State
6.
Relay Team
3:08.52a
Virginia
7.
Relay Team
3:09.32a
North Carolina State
8.
Relay Team
3:09.74a
Louisville
9.
Relay Team
3:10.79a
Miami (FL)
10.
Relay Team
3:11.00a
Boston College
11.
Relay Team
3:13.33a
Notre Dame
12.
Relay Team
3:13.80a
Duke
13.
Relay Team
3:14.32a
Wake Forest
14.
Relay Team
3:15.47a
Georgia Tech
1.
Relay Team
3:03.84a
Clemson
2.
Relay Team
3:04.27a
North Carolina
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Filip Mihaljevic
20.27m
Virginia
2.
So
Oghenakpobo Efekoro
19.74m
Virginia
3.
Sr
Austin Droogsma
19.31m
Florida State
4.
Fr
Daniel McArthur
19.11m
PR
North Carolina
5.
So
Nace Plesko
18.15m
PR
Virginia
6.
Sr
Emmanuel Onyia
17.64m
SR
Florida State
7.
Sr
Chadrick DaCosta
16.85m
Florida State
8.
So
Christian Buckley
16.37m
Louisville
9.
Fr
Ben Beatty
16.24m
PR
Duke
10.
Jr
James Williams
15.98m
Virginia
11.
Jr
Daniel Polinski
15.80m
Miami (FL)
12.
Jr
Max Adams
15.14m
Wake Forest
13.
Jr
Jack Maher
15.05m
Duke
14.
Fr
Logan Kusky
14.91m
Notre Dame
Shot Put
- 16lb
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Robert Rohner
13.64m
PR
Duke
2.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
13.41m
Duke
3.
Jr
Eric Fox
12.89m
Louisville
4.
Jr
Jack Lint
12.69m
Virginia
5.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
12.44m
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Dante Newberg
12.24m
Florida State
7.
Jr
Grant Rivers
12.02m
PR
North Carolina State
8.
So
Will Eskew
10.93m
PR
North Carolina
9.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
10.22m
Virginia
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Filip Mihaljevic
60.69m
SR
Virginia
2.
Jr
Marek Barta
60.10m
SR
Virginia Tech
3.
Sr
Jordan Young
59.34m
SR
Virginia
4.
Sr
Emmanuel Onyia
55.62m
Florida State
5.
Sr
Chadrick DaCosta
53.87m
Florida State
6.
Fr
John Kolb
53.13m
PR
Louisville
7.
So
Oghenakpobo Efekoro
51.19m
PR
Virginia
8.
So
Fred Jones
49.38m
Florida State
9.
Jr
Josh Davis
49.05m
PR
North Carolina State
10.
Jr
Max Adams
48.04m
Wake Forest
11.
Jr
Daniel Polinski
47.92m
Miami (FL)
12.
Jr
James Williams
47.62m
Virginia
13.
Sr
Trevor Troutman
47.04m
PR
Louisville
14.
Fr
Shae Watkins
46.95m
Notre Dame
15.
Sr
Anthony Shivers
46.78m
Notre Dame
16.
So
Collin McKenny
45.92m
Virginia Tech
17.
So
Christian Buckley
45.84m
Louisville
18.
So
Nace Plesko
45.64m
Virginia
Fr
Daniel McArthur
FOUL
North Carolina
Sr
Austin Droogsma
FOUL
Florida State
Discus
- 2kg
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
46.68m
Duke
2.
Sr
Robert Rohner
43.89m
Duke
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
40.87m
PR
Virginia
4.
Jr
Grant Rivers
38.68m
PR
North Carolina State
5.
So
Dante Newberg
38.08m
PR
Florida State
6.
Jr
Eric Fox
35.91m
PR
Louisville
7.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
34.77m
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
33.00m
PR
Virginia
9.
So
Will Eskew
31.67m
PR
North Carolina
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nicholas Solfanelli
64.89m
PR
Duke
2.
Jr
Dylan Ahrens
64.57m
Clemson
3.
Fr
Sam (Elijah) Shalaway
64.37m
PR
Wake Forest
4.
Fr
Matthew Reinhart
61.99m
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Fr
Kiegan Lenihan
60.85m
PR
Duke
6.
Fr
Michael Marsack
60.00m
Duke
7.
Jr
Anthony Bouselli
57.92m
SR
Virginia
8.
Fr
Jared Martin
56.70m
PR
North Carolina
9.
Jr
Travis Closs
56.52m
SR
Duke
10.
Fr
Conor McClain
56.19m
Florida State
11.
So
Robert Quinby
52.42m
Pittsburgh
12.
So
Mitchell Early
51.88m
PR
Wake Forest
Javelin
- 800g
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
61.46m
PR
Duke
2.
So
Dante Newberg
57.75m
PR
Florida State
3.
Sr
Robert Rohner
55.75m
PR
Duke
4.
Jr
Grant Rivers
52.64m
PR
North Carolina State
5.
Jr
Jack Lint
52.06m
PR
Virginia
6.
Jr
Eric Fox
49.96m
Louisville
7.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
46.02m
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Will Eskew
45.87m
PR
North Carolina
9.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
38.75m
PR
Virginia
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jerin Allen
2.15m
PR
Louisville
2.
Sr
Ed'Ricus Williams
2.15m
Florida State
3.
Jr
Javen Reeves
2.15m
SR
Louisville
4.
So
Christopher Garrick
2.12m
SR
North Carolina State
5.
So
Matthew Birzer
2.09m
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Hunter Holton
2.06m
Notre Dame
7.
So
Rivers Ridout
2.06m
Duke
8.
So
Colt Sessions
1.98m
Duke
9.
So
William Kendall
1.98m
Virginia Tech
10.
So
Randall Johnson
1.93m
SR
Syracuse
Jr
Andrew Pancoast
NH
Duke
So
Skyler VanMeter
NH
Louisville
Fr
Jatory Reid
NH
North Carolina State
High Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Grant Rivers
2.02m
PR
North Carolina State
2.
So
Dante Newberg
1.99m
PR
Florida State
3.
Jr
Eric Fox
1.96m
PR
Louisville
4.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
1.93m
Duke
5.
Jr
Jack Lint
1.90m
Virginia
6.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
1.87m
Virginia
7.
Sr
Robert Rohner
1.84m
Duke
8.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
1.81m
SR
Virginia Tech
So
Will Eskew
NH
North Carolina
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nate Richartz
5.27m
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Connor Hall
5.27m
PR
Duke
3.
Sr
Brad Johnson
5.17m
Virginia Tech
4.
Jr
Jefferey Jernigan
5.07m
Virginia
5.
So
Deakin Volz
4.97m
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Sam Young
4.87m
Virginia
7.
Fr
Caleb Sanford
4.87m
PR
Duke
8.
Fr
Esteban Suarez
4.77m
PR
Duke
9.
Jr
Clayton Washburn
4.62m
Florida State
10.
Sr
Jeffrey Linta
4.62m
SR
Virginia Tech
So
Bailey Frederick
NH
North Carolina
So
Liam Dixon
NH
North Carolina
Pole Vault
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Eric Fox
4.90m
Louisville
2.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
4.40m
Duke
3.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
4.30m
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
4.30m
Virginia
5.
Jr
Grant Rivers
4.10m
North Carolina State
6.
So
Dante Newberg
4.00m
PR
Florida State
6.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
4.00m
PR
Virginia
8.
So
Will Eskew
3.90m
PR
North Carolina
Sr
Robert Rohner
NH
Duke
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Armani Wallace
7.55m
Florida State
2.
So
Chris McBride
7.52m
Clemson
3.
Jr
William Solomon
7.48m
Georgia Tech
4.
Fr
Jordan Scott
7.41m
PR
Virginia
5.
So
Zay Paschall
7.33m
PR
North Carolina
6.
Sr
Keniel Grant
7.28m
Florida State
7.
Jr
Marcus Jegede
7.20m
PR
Louisville
8.
Fr
Carlos Becker
7.18m
Florida State
9.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
7.18m
Pittsburgh
10.
So
Joey Souza
7.07m
North Carolina
11.
So
Darryl Shaw
7.02m
North Carolina
12.
So
Randall Johnson
6.76m
PR
Syracuse
13.
Jr
Oliver Newport
6.71m
SR
Louisville
14.
So
Jr Smith
6.57m
PR
Duke
15.
Jr
Pascal Bastien
6.54m
Syracuse
16.
Fr
Avery McKenzie
6.12m
Boston College
Long Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Dante Newberg
7.13m
PR
Florida State
2.
Sr
Robert Rohner
6.94m
Duke
3.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
6.87m
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Jr
Jack Lint
6.84m
Virginia
5.
Jr
Eric Fox
6.71m
PR
Louisville
6.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
6.64m
PR
Virginia
7.
Jr
Grant Rivers
6.63m
North Carolina State
8.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
6.56m
Duke
9.
So
Will Eskew
6.22m
PR
North Carolina
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Armani Wallace
16.32m
PR
Florida State
2.
So
Montel Nevers
15.99m
PR
Florida State
3.
So
Darryl Shaw
15.76m
PR
North Carolina
4.
So
Ashton Butler
15.71m
PR
Florida State
5.
Fr
Jeremy McDuffie
15.47m
Duke
6.
Jr
William Solomon
15.46m
PR
Georgia Tech
7.
Jr
Preston Smith
15.23m
PR
Georgia Tech
8.
Jr
Kaleb Rowe
15.04m
PR
Louisville
9.
Jr
Devin Valentine
14.67m
PR
Louisville
10.
Fr
Avery McKenzie
13.82m
Boston College
Fr
Jordan Scott
FOUL
Virginia
So
Zay Paschall
FOUL
North Carolina
Sr
Chris Spadaro
FOUL
Pittsburgh
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hilmar Orn Jonsson
69.02m
Virginia
2.
Sr
Jordan Young
67.65m
SR
Virginia
3.
Sr
Charlie Ionata
65.63m
Wake Forest
4.
Jr
Josh Davis
65.27m
North Carolina State
5.
So
Brandon Tirado
61.11m
PR
Florida State
6.
Sr
Kyle Johnson
60.76m
Wake Forest
7.
Sr
Darrius Lopez
58.99m
PR
Louisville
8.
Fr
Logan Kusky
57.45m
PR
Notre Dame
9.
So
Iyin Battle
53.34m
Duke
10.
Fr
Mitchell Kessler
51.04m
PR
Louisville
11.
Sr
Jordan Pickerel
47.20m
Clemson
12.
So
Joe Cline
44.31m
Clemson
Sr
Trevor Troutman
FOUL
Louisville
Sr
Anthony Shivers
FOUL
Notre Dame
Fr
Shae Watkins
FOUL
Notre Dame
Decathlon Score
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
7493
PR
Duke
2.
Jr
Jack Lint
7263
Virginia
3.
Jr
Eric Fox
7176
Louisville
4.
So
Dante Newberg
7113
PR
Florida State
5.
Jr
Grant Rivers
6832
PR
North Carolina State
6.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
6758
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
6294
PR
Virginia
8.
Sr
Robert Rohner
6094
Duke
9.
So
Will Eskew
5507
PR
North Carolina
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Shauna Helps
11.26a
PR
(.8)
Florida State
2.
Fr
Rebekah Smith
11.29a
PR
(.8)
Clemson
3.
Jr
Torie Robinson
11.31a
PR
(.8)
Clemson
4.
Jr
Sabria Hadley
11.38a
(.8)
Clemson
5.
Jr
Kristina Knott
11.51a
(.8)
Miami (FL)
6.
So
Raven Grant
11.56a
PR
(.8)
Louisville
7.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
11.66a
(.8)
North Carolina State
8.
So
Ranee Ricketts
11.70a
(.8)
Clemson
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Rebekah Smith
11.38a
(1.9)
Clemson
2.
So
Shauna Helps
11.39a
(.2)
Florida State
5.
Jr
Torie Robinson
11.43a
(.2)
Clemson
6.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
11.48a
PR
(1.9)
North Carolina State
7.
So
Ranee Ricketts
11.61a
SR
(1.9)
Clemson
3.
So
Raven Grant
11.62a
(-1.5)
Louisville
4.
Jr
Sabria Hadley
11.64a
(-.7)
Clemson
8.
Jr
Kristina Knott
11.64a
(-1.5)
Miami (FL)
9.
Fr
Sydnei Murphy
11.80a
(.2)
Duke
10.
Jr
Angelica Collins
11.81a
(-.7)
Clemson
11.
So
Carolyn Brown
11.83a
(-1.5)
Miami (FL)
12.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
11.91a
(.2)
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
11.95a
(-.7)
Pittsburgh
14.
Jr
Whitney Martin
12.05a
(1.9)
Pittsburgh
15.
Fr
Michaela Butler
12.07a
PR
(-1.5)
Notre Dame
16.
So
Kyla Lewis
12.08a
(1.9)
Notre Dame
17.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
12.08a
(.2)
Pittsburgh
18.
Fr
Lauren White
12.08a
(.2)
North Carolina State
19.
Jr
Kiana Hairston
12.14a
(1.9)
Virginia
20.
Sr
Tori McKenzie
12.16a
(-.7)
Virginia
21.
Fr
Nia Flagg
12.26a
PR
(-.7)
Florida State
22.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
12.30a
(-1.5)
Pittsburgh
23.
So
Domonique Panton
12.31a
(-.7)
Duke
24.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
12.34a
(-.7)
Notre Dame
25.
Sr
Gabriella Candelieri
13.13a
SR
(1.9)
Boston College
Fr
Brianna Duncan
DNF
(-1.5)
North Carolina
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
22.54a
(.3)
Miami (FL)
2.
Jr
Sabria Hadley
22.94a
(.3)
Clemson
3.
So
Shauna Helps
23.27a
(.3)
Florida State
4.
So
Brittny Ellis
23.40a
(.3)
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Torie Robinson
23.53a
PR
(.3)
Clemson
6.
So
Raven Grant
23.65a
(.3)
Louisville
7.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
23.86a
(.3)
North Carolina State
200 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Holly Hankenson
24.49a
PR
(1.8)
Louisville
2.
Jr
Amy Taintor
25.00a
PR
(1.8)
Miami (FL)
3.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
25.17a
PR
(1.8)
Virginia
4.
So
Jaida Lemmons
25.29a
PR
(1.8)
Duke
5.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
25.33a
(1.8)
Florida State
6.
Sr
Amy Collins
25.62a
PR
(-1.3)
Wake Forest
7.
Jr
Jordan Banks
25.74a
PR
(-1.3)
Wake Forest
8.
So
Rachel Rhodes
25.80a
(1.8)
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
25.95a
PR
(-1.3)
Boston College
10.
Sr
Paige Lumley
26.59a
(-1.3)
Pittsburgh
11.
Jr
Linda Mutter
27.18a
(-1.3)
Louisville
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
22.92a
Miami (FL)
2.
Fr
Rebekah Smith
23.28a
PR
(.5)
Clemson
3.
Jr
Sabria Hadley
23.29a
(.7)
Clemson
4.
So
Brittny Ellis
23.31a
PR
(1.2)
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Shauna Helps
23.54a
(.7)
Florida State
6.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
23.54a
PR
(.7)
North Carolina State
7.
So
Raven Grant
23.54a
PR
(.7)
Louisville
8.
Jr
Torie Robinson
23.59a
(.7)
Clemson
9.
So
Ranee Ricketts
23.84a
PR
(1.2)
Clemson
10.
Jr
Kristina Knott
23.85a
(1.2)
Miami (FL)
11.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
23.87a
SR
(.5)
Miami (FL)
12.
Jr
Courtney Blanden
23.88a
(.5)
Virginia Tech
13.
Jr
Ama-Selina Tchume
23.94a
(.7)
Virginia Tech
14.
So
Carolyn Brown
24.00a
Miami (FL)
15.
Sr
Desiree Garland
24.14a
PR
(.7)
Pittsburgh
16.
Fr
Dasia Pressley
24.24a
PR
Syracuse
17.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
24.32a
Pittsburgh
18.
Sr
Andrea Wright
24.49a
(.7)
Virginia
19.
Jr
Victoria Parker
24.54a
(1.2)
Syracuse
20.
So
India Lowe
24.56a
(1.2)
Duke
21.
Fr
Lauren White
24.62a
PR
North Carolina State
22.
Jr
Whitney Martin
24.71a
(.5)
Pittsburgh
23.
Fr
Michaela Butler
24.72a
PR
(.7)
Notre Dame
24.
So
Erin Ford
24.74a
(.7)
Miami (FL)
25.
So
Kyla Lewis
24.81a
SR
(1.2)
Notre Dame
26.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
24.88a
(.7)
Pittsburgh
27.
Jr
Angelica Henderson
25.01a
Georgia Tech
28.
So
Julia Lyons
25.30a
PR
(.5)
Boston College
29.
Fr
Monica Heil
25.61a
PR
(.7)
Boston College
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
50.40a
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Brittny Ellis
51.66a
PR
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
52.19a
SR
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Courtney Blanden
52.24a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Olivia James
52.56a
PR
Clemson
6.
So
Shaquania Dorsett
52.70a
SR
Florida State
7.
Sr
Desiree Garland
53.86a
Pittsburgh
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
51.75a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Brittny Ellis
51.92a
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
52.79a
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Courtney Blanden
52.93a
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Olivia James
53.29a
Clemson
6.
So
Kadejhia Sellers
53.29a
Syracuse
7.
So
Shaquania Dorsett
53.39a
Florida State
8.
Sr
Desiree Garland
53.62a
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
Sr
Cierra Dunston
53.69a
PR
North Carolina
10.
Fr
Arlicia Bush
53.88a
Virginia Tech
11.
So
MacKenzie Kerr
54.59a
Duke
12.
Jr
Payton Miller
54.60a
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Jr
Malayshia George
54.75a
Clemson
14.
Jr
Angelica Henderson
54.87a
Georgia Tech
15.
Jr
Madeline Price
54.93a
Duke
16.
Jr
Tiana Patillo
55.43a
SR
North Carolina State
17.
Fr
McKinley McNeill
55.53a
North Carolina
18.
Jr
Jewel Christian
56.24a
North Carolina
19.
Fr
Asiah Smith
56.35a
PR
Louisville
20.
So
Erin Ford
56.41a
Miami (FL)
21.
Sr
Chimere Ezumah
56.44a
Virginia
22.
Fr
Nina Crawford
56.46a
PR
Pittsburgh
23.
Jr
Johanna Celli
56.68a
SR
Boston College
24.
Fr
Cheyenne Trigg
56.73a
Syracuse
25.
So
Lindsey Wheeler
56.74a
SR
Georgia Tech
26.
Jr
Dejah Arnold
56.75a
SR
North Carolina State
27.
Jr
Domonique Hall
57.59a
Georgia Tech
28.
Sr
Robin Gross
57.71a
Boston College
29.
Jr
Trishelle Leacock
58.42a
PR
Miami (FL)
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Green
2:01.28a
SR
Virginia Tech
2.
So
Rachel Pocratsky
2:02.67a
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Sr
Madeline Kopp
2:03.69a
PR
Duke
4.
So
Jessica Harris
2:05.04a
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Laurie Barton
2:05.48a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Ersula Farrow
2:07.05a
Clemson
7.
Fr
Brittany Aveni
2:08.48a
Duke
8.
So
Kelly Hart
2:08.81a
Notre Dame
800 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Holly Hankenson
2:13.36a
Louisville
2.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
2:14.15a
PR
Virginia
3.
Sr
Amy Collins
2:15.42a
PR
Wake Forest
4.
So
Rachel Rhodes
2:16.45a
PR
Notre Dame
5.
So
Jaida Lemmons
2:19.88a
PR
Duke
6.
Jr
Amy Taintor
2:21.35a
SR
Miami (FL)
7.
Jr
Linda Mutter
2:21.98a
PR
Louisville
8.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
2:22.68a
PR
Florida State
9.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
2:22.85a
PR
Boston College
10.
Sr
Paige Lumley
2:24.36a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
Jr
Jordan Banks
2:25.18a
PR
Wake Forest
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Madeline Kopp
2:06.23a
Duke
2.
So
Ersula Farrow
2:06.31a
Clemson
3.
Sr
Hannah Green
2:06.40a
Virginia Tech
5.
Fr
Laurie Barton
2:06.56a
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Jessica Harris
2:06.91a
Notre Dame
4.
Fr
Brittany Aveni
2:07.56a
Duke
7.
So
Rachel Pocratsky
2:07.57a
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Kelly Hart
2:08.09a
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Blake Dodge
2:08.21a
North Carolina
10.
So
Kim Hallowes
2:08.49a
Duke
11.
Sr
Claudia DiSomma
2:09.42a
Boston College
12.
So
Imani McGowan
2:09.43a
Clemson
13.
Fr
Erin Edmundson
2:09.52a
North Carolina
14.
Jr
Haley Anderson
2:09.61a
PR
Georgia Tech
15.
Jr
Molly McCabe
2:09.85a
Boston College
16.
So
Shannon Quinn
2:10.19a
PR
Virginia Tech
17.
Jr
Anja Weiler
2:10.37a
PR
Pittsburgh
18.
Jr
Madison Harris
2:10.64a
Florida State
19.
Jr
Charlotte Stephens
2:10.75a
PR
Georgia Tech
20.
Jr
Dana Maydew
2:11.29a
PR
Clemson
21.
Sr
Jamie Marvil
2:11.48a
Notre Dame
22.
Jr
Stephanie Knight
2:11.61a
SR
Notre Dame
23.
So
Miranda Salvo
2:12.65a
Pittsburgh
24.
Sr
Micah Brickhill
2:12.69a
Virginia
25.
Fr
Labreea Hall
2:16.70a
Louisville
26.
So
Gianna Bender
2:17.83a
Boston College
27.
So
Anne Den Otter
2:18.89a
Miami (FL)
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Green
4:15.08a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Danielle Aragon
4:16.31a
Notre Dame
3.
Sr
Megan Moye
4:17.13a
North Carolina State
4.
So
Jessica Harris
4:17.82a
Notre Dame
5.
Sr
Grace Barnett
4:19.86a
PR
Clemson
6.
Jr
Katie Kennedy
4:20.65a
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
4:22.79a
Wake Forest
8.
So
Liz Lansing
4:24.95a
Duke
9.
Fr
Ryen Frazier
4:25.87a
PR
North Carolina State
10.
Jr
Charlotte Stephens
4:26.34a
PR
Georgia Tech
11.
Sr
Carly Hamilton
4:27.42a
Virginia
12.
So
Amy Ruiz
4:30.71a
Georgia Tech
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Grace Barnett
4:22.77a
Clemson
4.
Sr
Hannah Green
4:23.07a
Virginia Tech
2.
Jr
Katie Kennedy
4:23.08a
Virginia Tech
7.
So
Liz Lansing
4:23.29a
PR
Duke
10.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
4:23.52a
Wake Forest
5.
Sr
Megan Moye
4:23.85a
North Carolina State
8.
Sr
Carly Hamilton
4:25.43a
PR
Virginia
11.
So
Amy Ruiz
4:25.69a
PR
Georgia Tech
3.
So
Jessica Harris
4:26.28a
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Ryen Frazier
4:26.31a
North Carolina State
6.
Sr
Danielle Aragon
4:26.35a
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Charlotte Stephens
4:26.75a
Georgia Tech
13.
Sr
Mia Ross
4:26.82a
PR
Louisville
14.
So
Miranda Salvo
4:27.90a
Pittsburgh
15.
Fr
Blair Ramsey
4:28.41a
PR
North Carolina
16.
Jr
Megan Rempel
4:29.90a
North Carolina State
17.
So
Anne Den Otter
4:30.06a
PR
Miami (FL)
18.
Sr
Erika Kemp
4:30.30a
PR
North Carolina State
19.
Jr
Tessa Riley
4:31.10a
SR
Virginia Tech
20.
Sr
Lara-Ann Schwede
4:33.48a
PR
Wake Forest
21.
So
Makenzie Zeh
4:34.33a
PR
Pittsburgh
22.
Jr
Molly Sullivan
4:34.76a
PR
Clemson
23.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
4:35.77a
Pittsburgh
24.
So
Lucy Biles
4:41.30a
North Carolina
25.
So
Jenna Truedson
4:41.36a
Wake Forest
26.
Sr
Madison Huffman
4:43.29a
Clemson
27.
Jr
Julia Gregory
4:43.54a
Boston College
28.
So
Delia Hayes
4:43.80a
PR
Boston College
29.
So
Sarah Candiano
4:46.56a
Florida State
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anna Rohrer
16:00.95a
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Ellie Abrahamson
16:07.63a
Wake Forest
3.
So
Gillian Schriever
16:12.45a
PR
Pittsburgh
4.
Fr
Carmela Cardama Baez
16:17.83a
PR
Florida State
5.
So
Rachel Koon
16:20.02a
North Carolina State
6.
Fr
Elly Henes
16:25.36a
North Carolina State
7.
So
Paige Stoner
16:34.22a
Syracuse
8.
Fr
Ryen Frazier
16:35.42a
North Carolina State
9.
So
Morgan Ilse
16:40.58a
North Carolina
10.
Jr
Bailey Davis
16:42.02a
PR
Louisville
11.
Sr
Claire Noser
16:46.04a
PR
Louisville
12.
Jr
Isabelle Kennedy
16:47.99a
Boston College
13.
Jr
Katie Kennedy
16:49.14a
PR
Virginia Tech
14.
Sr
Abigail Motley
17:00.14a
SR
Virginia Tech
15.
Fr
Madeleine Davison
17:11.50a
Syracuse
16.
So
Gabrielle Richichi
17:11.63a
PR
Duke
17.
Jr
Militsa Mircheva
17:13.54a
Florida State
18.
So
Mary Prouty
17:16.50a
Georgia Tech
19.
Jr
Gabrielle Hesslau
17:21.91a
Miami (FL)
20.
So
Ashbrook Gwinn
17:22.52a
PR
Boston College
21.
Fr
Lindsay Billings
17:25.12a
Duke
22.
Jr
Amy Kelly
17:29.96a
Pittsburgh
23.
Fr
Bailey Beery
17:30.76a
Louisville
24.
Jr
Alexa Womack
17:34.64a
PR
Clemson
25.
Sr
Catherine Blaney
17:36.03a
Florida State
26.
So
Meredith Smith
17:36.45a
Wake Forest
27.
Sr
Catherine Maloy
17:46.50a
Boston College
28.
So
Jenna Truedson
17:54.54a
Wake Forest
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anna Rohrer
33:22.05a
Notre Dame
2.
So
Rachel Koon
34:35.01a
PR
North Carolina State
3.
Sr
Abigail Motley
34:48.30a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Jr
Shannon Malone
34:49.19a
PR
Syracuse
5.
Sr
Melissa Fairey
35:26.66a
Georgia Tech
6.
Sr
Kathryn Little
35:37.43a
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
Fr
Caroline Gosser
35:52.94a
PR
Louisville
8.
Jr
Gabrielle Hesslau
36:04.94a
PR
Miami (FL)
9.
So
Bianca Bishop
36:13.94a
PR
North Carolina State
10.
So
Mary Malone
36:17.55a
PR
Syracuse
11.
Jr
Ariel Pastore-Sebring
36:24.31a
PR
Pittsburgh
12.
Sr
Kathleen Darling
37:23.95a
Notre Dame
13.
Jr
Kaitlin Frei
37:34.33a
Notre Dame
14.
So
Elizabeth Dawson
37:36.51a
PR
Clemson
15.
Jr
Clarissa Modde
38:20.20a
PR
Boston College
16.
Jr
Evie Tate
38:35.62a
PR
Clemson
17.
Sr
Danna Levin
39:41.94a
PR
Boston College
So
Amanda Swaak
DNF
Virginia Tech
Jr
MacKenzie Landa
DNF
Florida State
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Peta-Gay Williams
12.96a
PR
(.4)
Florida State
2.
So
Jeanine Williams
12.99a
PR
(.4)
Georgia Tech
3.
Fr
Cortney Jones
13.25a
(.4)
Florida State
4.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
13.36a
(.4)
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Stefani Kerrison
13.40a
(.4)
Miami (FL)
6.
So
Tia Thevenin
13.41a
PR
(.4)
Syracuse
7.
Sr
Kenya Collins
13.54a
(.4)
Georgia Tech
8.
So
Ebony Williams
13.63a
(.4)
Clemson
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
13.76a
(1.0)
Florida State
2.
So
Holly Hankenson
14.10a
(1.0)
Louisville
3.
So
Jaida Lemmons
14.42a
PR
(1.0)
Duke
4.
Jr
Amy Taintor
14.47a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
14.50a
(1.0)
Virginia
6.
Sr
Paige Lumley
14.74a
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
Sr
Amy Collins
14.79a
PR
Wake Forest
8.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
14.83a
PR
Boston College
9.
Jr
Linda Mutter
14.90a
PR
(1.5)
Louisville
10.
So
Rachel Rhodes
14.98a
PR
(1.5)
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Jordan Banks
15.58a
PR
(1.5)
Wake Forest
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Jeanine Williams
13.02a
(1.1)
Georgia Tech
2.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
13.15a
(.1)
Miami (FL)
3.
Fr
Cortney Jones
13.23a
(.5)
Florida State
4.
So
Peta-Gay Williams
13.32a
(-.8)
Florida State
5.
So
Tia Thevenin
13.42a
(.5)
Syracuse
6.
So
Stefani Kerrison
13.44a
(-.8)
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Kenya Collins
13.46a
(.5)
Georgia Tech
8.
So
Ebony Williams
13.46a
(.1)
Clemson
9.
Sr
Nicole Setterington
13.57a
(1.1)
Florida State
10.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
13.57a
SR
(1.1)
North Carolina State
11.
So
Ciara Leonard
13.61a
(.1)
Virginia
12.
Jr
Danielle Delgado
13.62a
(-.8)
Syracuse
13.
Fr
Alexis Woodley
13.69a
PR
(1.1)
Virginia
14.
Sr
Brianne Brown
13.74a
PR
(-.8)
Louisville
15.
Jr
Raven Stewart
13.76a
(.5)
Georgia Tech
16.
Jr
Shanel Burr
13.80a
SR
(.5)
Virginia Tech
17.
Fr
Summer Thorpe
13.86a
(-.8)
Notre Dame
18.
Sr
Heather Smith
13.87a
(.1)
Virginia
19.
So
Alana Herran
13.87a
PR
(1.1)
Virginia
20.
Sr
Hunter Roberts
13.89a
(.1)
Wake Forest
21.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
14.08a
PR
(.1)
Notre Dame
22.
Jr
Marinice Bauman
14.11a
(.5)
Georgia Tech
23.
Fr
Aviana Goode
14.22a
(.5)
Syracuse
24.
Sr
Taylor Craft
14.24a
(.1)
Notre Dame
25.
So
Sydney Hill
14.24a
(1.1)
Louisville
26.
Fr
Grace Cronin
14.28a
(-.8)
Notre Dame
27.
Fr
Emma Taylor
14.84a
PR
(1.1)
Boston College
28.
Jr
Julia Barron
14.99a
PR
(1.1)
Boston College
29.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
15.02a
(-.8)
Notre Dame
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anna Runia
57.03a
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Markeeta Thomas
57.36a
PR
Clemson
3.
Sr
Nora McKiver
57.87a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Jr
Danielle Delgado
58.66a
Syracuse
5.
Jr
Jordan Shead
58.69a
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
Lakeisha Warner
59.51a
Clemson
7.
Sr
Heather Smith
59.69a
Virginia
8.
Sr
Jennifer Esposito
1:01.54a
Wake Forest
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Anna Runia
57.66a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Markeeta Thomas
58.15a
Clemson
3.
Sr
Nora McKiver
58.30a
Virginia Tech
5.
Fr
Lakeisha Warner
58.36a
PR
Clemson
6.
Jr
Danielle Delgado
58.50a
PR
Syracuse
4.
Sr
Jennifer Esposito
58.78a
PR
Wake Forest
7.
Jr
Jordan Shead
58.85a
Notre Dame
8.
Sr
Heather Smith
59.21a
SR
Virginia
9.
Jr
Morgan Harvey
59.30a
PR
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
59.37a
Pittsburgh
11.
Jr
Marinice Bauman
59.57a
Georgia Tech
12.
Jr
Jada Gundran
59.70a
PR
Virginia Tech
13.
So
Samantha Gonzalez
59.75a
PR
Miami (FL)
14.
Sr
Gwen Shaw
59.84a
PR
Louisville
15.
Sr
Natisha Dixon
1:00.06a
PR
North Carolina
16.
Jr
Julia Barron
1:00.68a
PR
Boston College
17.
Fr
Kelsey Heyward
1:00.98a
PR
Louisville
18.
Jr
Emma Gallagher
1:01.18a
PR
Wake Forest
19.
Fr
Emma Taylor
1:01.19a
PR
Boston College
20.
Fr
Grace Cronin
1:03.01a
PR
Notre Dame
21.
So
Kristin Hall
1:04.24a
North Carolina
22.
Jr
Shannon Ahern
1:07.36a
Boston College
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Sarah Edwards
10:05.58a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Ellie Abrahamson
10:06.42a
PR
Wake Forest
3.
So
Paige Stoner
10:06.98a
PR
Syracuse
4.
Fr
Mikayla Richardson
10:11.89a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Claire Noser
10:15.98a
PR
Louisville
6.
Fr
Logan Morris
10:23.31a
PR
Clemson
7.
Sr
Sydney Leiher
10:23.38a
PR
Syracuse
8.
Sr
Sydni Meunier
10:29.88a
PR
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Kelly Hayes
10:40.32a
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Tara Rooney
10:47.23a
PR
Florida State
11.
Jr
Laura Leff
10:53.23a
SR
Boston College
12.
Jr
Bethany Neeley
10:55.51a
North Carolina State
13.
So
Beatrice Boylan
11:01.08a
Wake Forest
14.
Sr
Sarah Fahmy
11:04.21a
Wake Forest
15.
Jr
Hailey Gollnick
11:05.42a
Georgia Tech
16.
So
Natalie Hilton
11:10.34a
Pittsburgh
17.
So
Abigail Wright
11:10.99a
Louisville
18.
So
Sarah Marvin
11:13.49a
PR
Boston College
19.
So
Rachel Bartolomeo
11:20.11a
North Carolina State
20.
Fr
Morgan Wittrock
11:55.99a
Clemson
21.
Sr
Sarah Kochinsky
12:08.50a
Pittsburgh
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
Relay Team
44.63a
Virginia Tech
4.
Relay Team
45.11a
Duke
5.
Relay Team
45.63a
Pittsburgh
6.
Relay Team
45.66a
Louisville
7.
Relay Team
45.69a
Syracuse
8.
Relay Team
45.98a
Virginia
9.
Relay Team
46.24a
Notre Dame
10.
Relay Team
47.80a
Boston College
Relay Team
DNF
Georgia Tech
Relay Team
DNF
Florida State
1.
Relay Team
43.36a
Miami (FL)
2.
Relay Team
43.64a
Clemson
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:29.99a
Miami (FL)
2.
Relay Team
3:32.57a
Virginia Tech
3.
Relay Team
3:32.77a
Clemson
4.
Relay Team
3:34.58a
Pittsburgh
5.
Relay Team
3:35.57a
Duke
6.
Relay Team
3:37.00a
North Carolina
7.
Relay Team
3:40.47a
Notre Dame
8.
Relay Team
3:40.98a
Georgia Tech
9.
Relay Team
3:41.43a
Florida State
10.
Relay Team
3:41.70a
Virginia
11.
Relay Team
3:42.65a
Boston College
12.
Relay Team
3:43.69a
Louisville
13.
Relay Team
3:45.00a
Syracuse
14.
Relay Team
3:49.05a
Wake Forest
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emmonnie Henderson
17.57m
PR
Louisville
2.
Jr
Gleneve Grange
17.29m
PR
Florida State
3.
Sr
Sarah Howard
16.97m
North Carolina
4.
Sr
Christine Bohan
16.23m
SR
Virginia
5.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
15.81m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Indi Jackson
15.57m
SR
Notre Dame
7.
Sr
Kellion Knibb
15.56m
PR
Florida State
8.
So
Lauren Evans
15.42m
PR
North Carolina State
9.
Sr
Alyssa Dunn
15.17m
PR
North Carolina State
10.
So
Zakiya Rashid
14.30m
Miami (FL)
11.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
13.68m
Miami (FL)
12.
So
Kailyn Clancy
13.66m
SR
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Amarie Bremel
13.61m
PR
Duke
14.
Jr
Megan Brooks
13.59m
PR
Louisville
15.
So
Majayla Holland
13.56m
PR
Clemson
16.
Fr
Grayce French
12.24m
Clemson
Sr
Casidy Howard
FOUL
Wake Forest
Shot Put
- 4kg
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Holly Hankenson
12.23m
PR
Louisville
2.
Jr
Linda Mutter
12.03m
PR
Louisville
3.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
11.80m
Florida State
4.
Jr
Amy Taintor
11.41m
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Sr
Paige Lumley
11.12m
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
So
Jaida Lemmons
11.11m
PR
Duke
7.
Sr
Amy Collins
11.08m
PR
Wake Forest
8.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
10.52m
PR
Virginia
9.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
10.02m
PR
Boston College
10.
So
Rachel Rhodes
9.64m
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Jordan Banks
8.79m
Wake Forest
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kellion Knibb
59.76m
Florida State
2.
Jr
Gleneve Grange
57.02m
PR
Florida State
3.
So
Zakiya Rashid
53.15m
Miami (FL)
4.
Sr
Emmonnie Henderson
52.79m
SR
Louisville
5.
Fr
Shanice Love
52.63m
Florida State
6.
Sr
Christine Bohan
50.79m
PR
Virginia
7.
Jr
Amarie Bremel
49.94m
Duke
8.
Sr
Dolly Nyemah
47.82m
PR
Louisville
9.
So
Lilli Popovich
47.11m
PR
Louisville
10.
Sr
Casidy Howard
47.07m
Wake Forest
11.
So
Majayla Holland
45.58m
Clemson
12.
Sr
Alyssa Dunn
44.95m
North Carolina State
13.
So
Alexa Coubal
44.93m
PR
Notre Dame
14.
Jr
Carter Green
44.21m
Virginia
15.
Jr
Natalie Uhl
44.14m
Louisville
16.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
43.53m
PR
Miami (FL)
17.
So
Alva Hicks
43.21m
Wake Forest
18.
Fr
Grayce French
42.53m
Clemson
19.
Jr
Jessie Wallace
41.44m
Pittsburgh
20.
Sr
Indi Jackson
41.16m
SR
Notre Dame
21.
So
Marija Bogavac
38.99m
Virginia
22.
Fr
Amanda Sinkewicz
36.63m
PR
Boston College
23.
Sr
Fallyn Boich
35.65m
SR
Boston College
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Sr
Eva Vivod
52.14m
SR
Virginia Tech
3.
Fr
Katelyn Gochenour
51.03m
Duke
4.
Jr
Christine Streisel
49.30m
PR
Duke
5.
So
Marija Bogavac
48.96m
PR
Virginia
6.
Sr
Christine Bohan
48.03m
PR
Virginia
7.
Sr
Caitlin Mautz
47.86m
Virginia
8.
Sr
Fallyn Boich
43.53m
SR
Boston College
9.
Fr
Amanda Sinkewicz
41.06m
PR
Boston College
10.
So
Sydney Alderman
40.73m
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Halee Hudson
40.40m
SR
Louisville
12.
Fr
Carolyn Helenski
39.89m
PR
Pittsburgh
13.
So
Alyssa Debski
38.32m
Clemson
14.
So
Emily Bryan
37.70m
Louisville
15.
Fr
Kayla Maczuga
37.09m
Florida State
Jr
Brett Whalen
FOUL
Notre Dame
1.
Sr
Irena Sediva
58.68m
Virginia Tech
Javelin
- 600g
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
39.54m
Florida State
2.
So
Jaida Lemmons
38.22m
PR
Duke
3.
Jr
Linda Mutter
37.86m
PR
Louisville
4.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
35.04m
PR
Boston College
5.
Sr
Amy Collins
33.68m
PR
Wake Forest
6.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
33.55m
PR
Virginia
7.
Sr
Paige Lumley
31.84m
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
So
Holly Hankenson
30.35m
PR
Louisville
9.
So
Rachel Rhodes
29.03m
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Jordan Banks
25.69m
PR
Wake Forest
11.
Jr
Amy Taintor
23.40m
SR
Miami (FL)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Eleonora Omoregie
1.82m
PR
Florida State
2.
So
Nicole Greene
1.82m
SR
North Carolina
3.
Fr
Erika Voyzey
1.73m
Miami (FL)
4.
Fr
Kayla Maczuga
1.70m
PR
Florida State
5.
So
Carly Feyerabend
1.67m
Virginia
5.
Fr
Safia Morgan
1.67m
Florida State
7.
Fr
Cassie Martin
1.67m
PR
Duke
7.
Sr
Emily Godwin
1.67m
North Carolina
9.
Sr
Amy Collins
1.67m
Wake Forest
9.
Fr
Aviana Goode
1.67m
PR
Syracuse
11.
Fr
Celine Thompson
1.62m
Miami (FL)
11.
So
Kyra Maryland
1.62m
Miami (FL)
11.
So
Elizabeth Knoll
1.62m
Boston College
14.
Sr
Margaret Edwards
1.62m
North Carolina State
15.
Fr
Keira Kelly
1.62m
PR
Notre Dame
15.
Fr
Tracy Jander
1.62m
Duke
17.
Jr
Linda Mutter
1.57m
Louisville
Fr
Libby Parsons
NH
Notre Dame
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
1.71m
PR
Florida State
1.
Sr
Amy Collins
1.71m
PR
Wake Forest
3.
Jr
Linda Mutter
1.68m
PR
Louisville
4.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
1.62m
PR
Virginia
4.
So
Jaida Lemmons
1.62m
Duke
6.
Jr
Amy Taintor
1.59m
Miami (FL)
7.
So
Holly Hankenson
1.56m
Louisville
7.
Sr
Paige Lumley
1.56m
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Rachel Rhodes
1.56m
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Jordan Banks
1.53m
PR
Wake Forest
11.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
1.44m
SR
Boston College
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madison Heath
4.23m
Duke
2.
Fr
Laura Marty
4.13m
Duke
3.
So
Nati Sheppard
4.03m
PR
Duke
4.
So
Morgan Zacharias
4.03m
PR
Louisville
5.
Jr
Ksenia Novikova
4.03m
Georgia Tech
6.
Fr
Chesney Ward
4.03m
Duke
7.
So
Tesia Kempski
3.88m
Wake Forest
7.
Sr
Erica Hjerpe
3.88m
Virginia Tech
9.
So
Anna Hightower
3.88m
PR
Georgia Tech
10.
Fr
Theresa Demaria
3.88m
PR
Virginia
11.
Jr
Olivia Privitera
3.73m
SR
Virginia Tech
11.
Fr
Nicole Breske
3.73m
Florida State
13.
Jr
Katie Freix
3.73m
Virginia
13.
Sr
Amanda Benninghoff
3.73m
North Carolina
Fr
Amanda Lewis
NH
Florida State
Sr
Kathleen Adair
NH
Pittsburgh
Fr
Kassadee Ifft
NH
Notre Dame
Jr
Anna Eaton
NH
North Carolina
Sr
Emily Gale
NH
Miami (FL)
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Bre'Yana Wash
6.23m
SR
Louisville
2.
Jr
Jogaile Petrokaite
6.17m
Florida State
3.
Fr
Sydnei Murphy
6.16m
PR
Duke
4.
Jr
Angelica Collins
6.16m
Clemson
5.
So
Stefani Kerrison
6.14m
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Iana Amsterdam
6.06m
Clemson
7.
Jr
Amy Taintor
5.97m
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
5.94m
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
So
Mia Barron
5.87m
Virginia
10.
Sr
Carissa Tipler
5.83m
Georgia Tech
11.
So
Kelly McKee
5.79m
Virginia
12.
So
Dasia Smith
5.70m
Georgia Tech
13.
Fr
Allexis Gibbons
5.68m
Louisville
14.
Fr
Renate Van Tonder
5.67m
PR
Louisville
15.
Fr
Brianna Duncan
5.62m
North Carolina
16.
Sr
Amara Bell
5.62m
North Carolina State
17.
Jr
Raven Stewart
5.58m
Georgia Tech
18.
Fr
Eszter Bajnok
5.41m
Virginia Tech
19.
So
Julia Lyons
5.40m
Boston College
20.
Fr
Darlene Charles
5.39m
Miami (FL)
21.
Fr
Nicole Teague
5.35m
North Carolina State
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Amy Taintor
6.09m
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
6.04m
PR
Florida State
3.
So
Jaida Lemmons
5.83m
PR
Duke
4.
Sr
Amy Collins
5.79m
PR
Wake Forest
5.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
5.72m
PR
Virginia
6.
Jr
Linda Mutter
5.61m
PR
Louisville
7.
Sr
Paige Lumley
5.54m
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
So
Holly Hankenson
5.42m
Louisville
9.
So
Rachel Rhodes
5.22m
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Jordan Banks
5.17m
PR
Wake Forest
11.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
4.52m
Boston College
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Iana Amsterdam
13.67m
Clemson
2.
So
Kelly McKee
13.17m
PR
Virginia
3.
Fr
Eszter Bajnok
13.05m
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Jr
Anasterasia Terrell
13.03m
SR
Clemson
5.
Jr
Javonne Antoine
12.68m
North Carolina State
6.
Fr
Darlene Charles
12.66m
PR
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Niara Hill
12.64m
PR
Miami (FL)
8.
So
Mia Barron
12.62m
PR
Virginia
9.
So
Domonique Panton
12.47m
PR
Duke
10.
Fr
Renate Van Tonder
12.37m
PR
Louisville
11.
Sr
Amara Bell
12.31m
North Carolina State
12.
Sr
Taylor Craft
12.26m
Notre Dame
13.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
12.23m
PR
Pittsburgh
14.
Sr
Carissa Tipler
12.12m
PR
Georgia Tech
15.
Jr
Alexis Gannon
12.07m
North Carolina
16.
Jr
Breaisha Morton
12.02m
Clemson
17.
Fr
Ebhani Blackwood
11.99m
PR
Syracuse
Sr
Paige Lumley
FOUL
Pittsburgh
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Veronika Kanuchova
64.01m
Florida State
2.
So
Pavla Kuklova
63.16m
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Fr
Emma Thor
62.94m
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Dolly Nyemah
61.99m
PR
Louisville
5.
So
Stefani Vukajlovic
59.45m
Duke
6.
So
Cyerra Cassell
57.05m
PR
Louisville
7.
So
Alva Hicks
56.58m
Wake Forest
8.
Fr
Kajsa Wennberg
56.26m
Virginia Tech
9.
Jr
Alexandria Cooke
55.46m
PR
North Carolina
10.
So
Lauren Evans
54.91m
North Carolina State
11.
Sr
Karyna Armstrong
50.95m
Miami (FL)
12.
Sr
Emmonnie Henderson
50.73m
PR
Louisville
13.
Sr
Samantha Miller
50.67m
SR
North Carolina
14.
So
Majayla Holland
47.20m
Clemson
15.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
46.67m
Miami (FL)
16.
Jr
Danielle Boriello
45.06m
Clemson
17.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
43.12m
PR
Notre Dame
Jr
Andin Fosam
FOUL
Pittsburgh
Heptathlon Score
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
5692
SR
Florida State
2.
So
Jaida Lemmons
5397
PR
Duke
3.
Sr
Amy Collins
5387
PR
Wake Forest
4.
So
Holly Hankenson
5339
Louisville
5.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
5317
PR
Virginia
6.
Jr
Linda Mutter
5200
PR
Louisville
7.
Jr
Amy Taintor
5180
Miami (FL)
8.
Sr
Paige Lumley
4903
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
So
Rachel Rhodes
4804
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
4542
PR
Boston College
11.
Jr
Jordan Banks
4449
PR
Wake Forest
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
31354 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
ACC Outdoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for ACC Outdoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2
2023
1
1
2
2022
1
3
463
2021
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
5
2016
1
4
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
4
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
3
2011
1
37
1
2010
2
2
3
2009
1
1
3
2008
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#acc-championships
#acc
#outdoor
#track
#field
#conference-championships
#outdoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!